|
05.03.2022 Codex: 6313
Bakuriani (GEO)
Qualification Men's Slopestyle
| About Bakuriani |
| Last Winner |
24.02.2023 - CORNING Chris (USA) 24.02.2023 - OTSUKA Takeru (JPN) |
| |
| 4 GUETL Leon (GER) |
|
| Name |
GUETL Leon |
Nation |
GER |
| FIS Code |
9200129 |
Ski club |
Wsv Bischofswiesen |
| Birthdate |
19.03.2001 |
Team: |
Germany |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
36.00 |
28 | |
5.00 |
65 | |
41.00 |
61 | | 2024 | |
2.00 |
53 | |
27.00 |
30 | |
29.00 |
73 | | 2022 | |
104.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| |
104.00 |
26 | | 2021 | |
12.00 |
42 | |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
75 | | 2020 | |
108.40 |
52 | |
112.00 |
52 | |
220.40 |
98 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | World Cup | Slopestyle | 51 | 30.70 | | 20.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | Qualification | Slopestyle | 30 | | | 06.03.2026 | Szczyrk | POL | European Cup | Rail Event | 1 | 120.00 | | 12.02.2026 | Davos | SUI | European Cup | Rail Event | 6 | 49.80 | | 07.02.2026 | Vitosha | BUL | European Cup | Rail Event | 1 | 120.00 |
|
| |
| 7 JAROS Samuel (SVK) |
|
| Name |
JAROS Samuel |
Nation |
SVK |
| FIS Code |
9700047 |
Ski club |
SNB Team Jaros |
| Birthdate |
03.06.2001 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
Bratislava (SVK) |
| Languages |
english |
| Hobbies |
music motorbike skate gymnastic |
|
|
| Residence |
Marianka (SVK) |
| Marital status |
Single |
|
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
18.00 |
36 | |
32.00 |
32 | |
50.00 |
56 | | 2024 | |
--- |
| |
15.00 |
41 | |
15.00 |
88 | | 2023 | |
14.00 |
39 | |
71.00 |
14 | |
85.00 |
35 | | 2022 | |
96.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| |
96.00 |
31 | | 2021 | |
9.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| |
9.00 |
79 | | 2020 | |
41.80 |
67 | |
150.00 |
44 | |
191.80 |
102 | | 2019 | |
16.70 |
99 | |
270.00 |
35 | |
286.70 |
91 | | 2017 | |
82.90 |
77 | |
107.60 |
67 | |
174.10 |
118 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | | 2018 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2017 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2025 | Engadin | SUI | World Championships | Slopestyle | 28 | 138.50 | | 20.03.2025 | Engadin | SUI | Qualification | Slopestyle | 16 | | | 22.02.2025 | Calgary | CAN | World Cup | Slopestyle | 42 | 70.40 | | 20.02.2025 | Calgary | CAN | Qualification | Slopestyle | 21 | | | 06.02.2025 | Aspen | USA | World Cup | Big Air | 37 | 66.60 |
|
| |
| 1 VOCKENSPERGER Leon (GER) |
|
| Name |
VOCKENSPERGER Leon |
Nation |
GER |
| FIS Code |
9200135 |
Ski club |
Sc Rosenheim |
| Birthdate |
25.08.1999 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
16.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| |
16.00 |
101 | | 2025 | |
15.00 |
39 | |
66.00 |
19 | |
81.00 |
47 | | 2024 | |
26.00 |
30 | |
5.00 |
56 | |
31.00 |
69 | | 2023 | |
9.00 |
52 | |
12.00 |
46 | |
21.00 |
80 | | 2022 | |
181.00 |
2 | |
43.00 |
14 | |
224.00 |
4 | | 2021 | |
109.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| |
109.00 |
8 | | 2020 | |
36.70 |
71 | |
140.00 |
45 | |
176.70 |
106 | | 2019 | |
--- |
| |
290.00 |
34 | |
290.00 |
89 | | 2017 | |
--- |
| |
18.80 |
98 | |
18.80 |
175 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2021 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | World Cup | Slopestyle | 23 | 128.00 | | 20.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | Qualification | Slopestyle | 11 | | | 18.01.2026 | Laax | SUI | World Cup | Slopestyle | 29 | 102.40 | | 16.01.2026 | Laax | SUI | Qualification | Slopestyle | 17 | | | 10.01.2026 | Snowmass | USA | World Cup | Slopestyle | 25 | 142.90 |
|
| |
| 2 VICKTOR Noah (GER) |
|
| Name |
VICKTOR Noah |
Nation |
GER |
| FIS Code |
9200131 |
Ski club |
Wsv Bischofswiesen |
| Birthdate |
18.08.2001 |
Team: |
Germany |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
67.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| |
67.00 |
50 | | 2025 | |
89.00 |
11 | |
30.00 |
35 | |
119.00 |
32 | | 2024 | |
39.00 |
21 | |
22.00 |
33 | |
61.00 |
46 | | 2023 | |
12.00 |
42 | |
55.00 |
20 | |
67.00 |
46 | | 2022 | |
63.00 |
29 | |
--- |
| |
63.00 |
45 | | 2021 | |
52.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
52.00 |
33 | | 2020 | |
318.50 |
34 | |
87.00 |
58 | |
405.50 |
72 | | 2019 | |
45.00 |
76 | |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
146 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2024 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2020 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 2019 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | World Cup | Slopestyle | 6 | 355.00 | | 20.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | Qualification | Slopestyle | 3 | | | 18.02.2026 | Livigno | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Slopestyle | 23 | 56.40 | | 15.02.2026 | Livigno | ITA | Qualification | Slopestyle | 23 | | | 07.02.2026 | Livigno | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Big Air | 30 | 0.40 |
|
| |
| 6 HUBER Nicolas (SUI) |
|
| Name |
HUBER Nicolas |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
9510438 |
Ski club |
Iceripper |
| Birthdate |
14.01.1995 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
11.00 |
46 | |
20.00 |
41 | |
31.00 |
72 | | 2024 | |
56.00 |
11 | |
95.00 |
11 | |
151.00 |
19 | | 2023 | |
72.00 |
15 | |
64.00 |
17 | |
123.00 |
22 | | 2022 | |
123.00 |
9 | |
13.00 |
29 | |
136.00 |
17 | | 2021 | |
36.00 |
24 | |
9.00 |
22 | |
45.00 |
37 | | 2020 | |
860.00 |
10 | |
434.50 |
21 | |
1276.00 |
24 | | 2019 | |
1020.00 |
14 | |
698.00 |
12 | |
1520.00 |
20 | | 2018 | |
390.00 |
20 | |
860.00 |
12 | |
1250.00 |
25 | | 2017 | |
45.00 |
89 | |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
146 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2021 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 18.04.2026 | Zugspitze | GER | National Championships | Snowboard Cross | 2 | 88.00 | | 29.03.2026 | Lenk | SUI | FIS | Snowboard Cross | 7 | 43.20 | | 29.11.2025 | Secret Garden | CHN | World Cup | Big Air | 46 | 59.50 | | 27.11.2025 | Secret Garden | CHN | Qualification | Big Air | 27 | | | 02.10.2025 | Cardrona Alpine Resort | NZL | Australian New Zealand Cup | Big Air | 23 | 4.40 |
|
| |
| 9 LAESSER Martin (SUI) |
|
| Name |
LAESSER Martin |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
9510407 |
Ski club |
Sc Schwyz |
| Birthdate |
24.01.1998 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2023 | |
3.00 |
62 | |
15.00 |
40 | |
18.00 |
86 | | 2022 | |
43.00 |
36 | |
12.00 |
31 | |
55.00 |
51 | | 2017 | |
15.20 |
111 | |
--- |
| |
15.20 |
182 | | 2016 | |
90.00 |
58 | |
--- |
| |
90.00 |
121 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 26.03.2023 | Silvaplana | SUI | World Cup | Slopestyle | 28 | 92.80 | | 25.03.2023 | Silvaplana | SUI | Qualification | Slopestyle | 13 | | | 22.01.2023 | Laax | SUI | World Cup | Slopestyle | 36 | 94.00 | | 18.01.2023 | Laax | SUI | Qualification | Slopestyle | 17 | | | 14.01.2023 | Kreischberg | AUT | World Cup | Big Air | 16 | 147.60 |
|
| |
| 13 BOSCH Anthon (RSA) |
|
| Name |
BOSCH Anthon |
Nation |
RSA |
| FIS Code |
9500128 |
Ski club |
SA Active Club |
| Birthdate |
16.04.1996 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
www.anthonbosch.com |
|
|
| Birthplace |
Stockholm (SWE) |
| Education |
College |
| Languages |
English |
| Occupation |
Professional Snowboarder |
| Hobbies |
Skateboard |
| Other sports |
Surfing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| First FIS competition |
2014 |
| National debut |
2017 |
| First WC start |
12.11.2016 Milan (ITA), BA |
| Comments |
Change of nationalty spring 2016 from SWE |
|
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
2.00 |
52 | |
1.00 |
60 | |
3.00 |
121 | | 2022 | |
22.00 |
47 | |
--- |
| |
22.00 |
82 | | 2020 | |
34.00 |
74 | |
--- |
| |
34.00 |
136 | | 2019 | |
15.80 |
101 | |
--- |
| |
15.80 |
176 | | 2018 | |
--- |
| |
38.50 |
82 | |
38.50 |
152 | | 2017 | |
--- |
| |
43.10 |
81 | |
43.10 |
151 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 27.03.2026 | Lenk | SUI | European Cup | Snowboard Cross | 46 | | | 11.03.2026 | St. Moritz | SUI | FIS | Snowboard Cross | 71 | | | 10.03.2026 | St. Moritz | SUI | European Cup | Snowboard Cross | 68 | | | 21.02.2026 | Colere | ITA | European Cup | Snowboard Cross | 45 | 4.42 | | 08.02.2026 | Skimore Kongsberg | NOR | National Championships | Snowboard Cross | 6 | 20.00 |
|
| |
| 11 GUSELI Valentino (AUS) |
|
| Name |
GUSELI Valentino |
Nation |
AUS |
| FIS Code |
9040291 |
Ski club |
|
| Birthdate |
01.04.2005 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| HP | | SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
380.00 |
2 | |
43.00 |
23 | |
21.00 |
29 | |
430.00 |
2 | | 2025 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
13.00 |
50 | |
13.00 |
101 | | 2024 | |
230.00 |
2 | |
78.00 |
8 | |
93.00 |
12 | |
350.00 |
1 | | 2023 | |
246.00 |
2 | |
165.00 |
3 | |
214.00 |
1 | |
440.00 |
1 | | 2022 | |
65.00 |
11 | |
155.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
220.00 |
5 | | 2021 | |
34.00 |
15 | |
1.00 |
61 | |
--- |
| |
35.00 |
45 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 28.03.2026 | Silvaplana | SUI | World Cup | Halfpipe | 2 | 658.10 | | 25.03.2026 | Silvaplana | SUI | Qualification | Halfpipe | 3 | | | 21.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | World Cup | Slopestyle | 9 | 254.20 | | 20.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | Qualification | Slopestyle | 1 | | | 08.03.2026 | Sapporo | JPN | World Cup | Halfpipe | 2 | 651.80 |
|
| |
| 15 PUENTER Nick (SUI) |
|
| Name |
PUENTER Nick |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
9510443 |
Ski club |
Iceripper |
| Birthdate |
01.03.2002 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
--- |
| |
8.00 |
50 | |
8.00 |
106 | | 2023 | |
--- |
| |
70.00 |
15 | |
70.00 |
44 | | 2022 | |
29.00 |
42 | |
--- |
| |
29.00 |
70 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2017 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 05.01.2024 | Font Romeu | FRA | European Cup | Big Air | 5 | 131.00 | | 04.01.2024 | Font Romeu | FRA | European Cup Premium | Slopestyle | 19 | 54.60 | | 15.12.2023 | Copper Mountain | USA | World Cup | Big Air | 46 | 49.30 | | 13.12.2023 | Copper Mountain | USA | Qualification | Big Air | 24 | | | 09.12.2023 | Edmonton | CAN | World Cup | Big Air | 23 | 147.40 |
|
| |
| 8 VALAX Enzo (FRA) |
|
| Name |
VALAX Enzo |
Nation |
FRA |
| FIS Code |
9190422 |
Ski club |
SNOWBOARD CLUB AX 3 DOMAINES |
| Birthdate |
27.10.2000 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
SB Slopestyle / Big Air |
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
COMPIEGNE (FRA) |
|
|
| Residence |
AX LES THERMES (FRA) |
|
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
54.00 |
13 | |
18.00 |
32 | |
72.00 |
46 | | 2025 | |
--- |
| |
83.00 |
15 | |
83.00 |
45 | | 2024 | |
37.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| |
37.00 |
62 | | 2023 | |
19.00 |
36 | |
13.00 |
44 | |
32.00 |
69 | | 2022 | |
50.00 |
34 | |
48.00 |
12 | |
98.00 |
30 | | 2021 | |
13.00 |
40 | |
5.00 |
26 | |
18.00 |
62 | | 2020 | |
110.00 |
51 | |
200.00 |
39 | |
310.00 |
82 | | 2019 | |
70.00 |
68 | |
449.00 |
26 | |
519.00 |
61 | | 2018 | |
140.00 |
42 | |
200.00 |
55 | |
340.00 |
86 | | 2017 | |
59.40 |
84 | |
280.00 |
46 | |
339.40 |
90 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2025 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2022 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 17.04.2026 | Corvatsch | SUI | European Cup Premium | Slopestyle | DNS | | | 21.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | World Cup | Slopestyle | 14 | 179.30 | | 20.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | Qualification | Slopestyle | 7 | | | 18.02.2026 | Livigno | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Slopestyle | 24 | 46.80 | | 15.02.2026 | Livigno | ITA | Qualification | Slopestyle | 24 | |
|
| |
| 14 SKHVEDIANI Jaba (GEO) |
|
| Name |
SKHVEDIANI Jaba |
Nation |
GEO |
| FIS Code |
9680004 |
Ski club |
Tbilisi |
| Birthdate |
17.05.1995 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
Slopestyle |
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
www.gsf.ge |
|
|
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2022 | |
20.00 |
50 | |
20.00 |
87 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 20.03.2026 | St. Anton am Arlberg | AUT | European Cup | Big Air | 23 | 14.70 | | 21.03.2025 | St. Anton | AUT | European Cup | Big Air | 32 | 14.40 | | 15.01.2025 | Seiser Alm | ITA | European Cup | Slopestyle | 41 | 5.00 | | 11.01.2025 | Prato Nevoso | ITA | European Cup | Slopestyle | 57 | 6.70 | | 04.10.2024 | SnowWorld Landgraaf | NED | FIS | Slopestyle | 23 | 5.80 |
|
| |
| 12 HOFMANN Patrick (SUI) |
|
| Name |
HOFMANN Patrick |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
9510412 |
Ski club |
Sc Lodrino Prosito |
| Birthdate |
24.04.2001 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2022 | |
53.00 |
31 | |
53.00 |
53 |
| All podiums per Season for category QUA |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2019 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 12.04.2025 | Corvatsch | SUI | European Cup Premium | Big Air | DNS | | | 10.04.2025 | Corvatsch | SUI | European Cup Premium | Slopestyle | 38 | 73.70 | | 03.04.2025 | Kitzsteinhorn | AUT | European Cup | Big Air | 45 | 27.20 | | 21.03.2025 | St. Anton | AUT | European Cup | Big Air | 6 | 66.00 | | 11.03.2025 | Laax | SUI | European Cup Premium | Slopestyle | 31 | 41.60 |
|
| |
| 16 PARKINSON Jesse (AUS) |
|
| Name |
PARKINSON Jesse |
Nation |
AUS |
| FIS Code |
9040298 |
Ski club |
|
| Birthdate |
28.06.2005 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
SB |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| SS | | BA | | OPP |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
--- |
| |
4.00 |
48 | |
4.00 |
124 | | 2025 | |
9.00 |
50 | |
19.00 |
43 | |
28.00 |
78 | | 2022 | |
50.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| |
50.00 |
56 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
PSL | PGS | SBX | HP | BA | SS | PRT | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | World Cup | Slopestyle | 48 | 40.80 | | 20.03.2026 | Flachau | AUT | Qualification | Slopestyle | 28 | | | 18.01.2026 | Laax | SUI | World Cup | Slopestyle | 58 | 0.20 | | 16.01.2026 | Laax | SUI | Qualification | Slopestyle | 28 | | | 10.01.2026 | Snowmass | USA | World Cup | Slopestyle | 42 | 63.80 |
|
This is the official website of the International Ski and Snowboard Federation and is © FIS. All rights reserved. No part of this website, including its content, may be reproduced, adapted, distributed, or transmitted for commercial purposes by any means without the prior written consent of FIS.
|