|
25.02.2024 Codex: 5047
Val di Fassa (ITA)
World Cup Women's Super G
| Jury |
| TD FIS |
LEONINI MIRKO |
SUI |
| Referee |
Peter Gerdol |
FIS |
| Assistant Referee |
Alberto SENIGAGLIESI |
FIS |
| Chief of Race |
Cesare PASTORE |
ITA |
| Technical Data |
| Start Altitude |
2490 |
| Finish Altitude |
1905 |
| Vertical Drop |
585 |
| Course Length |
2140 |
| Homologation Number |
14715/11/22 |
| Run 1 |
| Course Setter |
Marco VIALE |
FRA |
| Number of Gates |
45 |
| Start Time |
11:00 |
| About Val di Fassa |
| Last Winner |
08.03.2026 - CURTONI Elena (ITA) 28.02.2021 - BRIGNONE Federica (ITA) |
| |
| 1 PIROVANO Laura (ITA) |
|
| Name |
PIROVANO Laura |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
299624 |
Ski club |
GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE |
| Birthdate |
20.11.1997 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
745.00 |
7 | |
536.00 |
1 | |
8.00 |
52 | |
201.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
404.00 |
19 | |
209.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
195.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
365.00 |
27 | |
216.00 |
10 | |
--- |
| |
149.00 |
16 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
207.00 |
42 | |
136.00 |
21 | |
--- |
| |
71.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
273.00 |
22 | |
220.00 |
6 | |
5.00 |
56 | |
48.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
154.00 |
40 | |
69.00 |
26 | |
12.00 |
41 | |
29.00 |
35 | |
18.00 |
25 | |
26.00 |
19 | | 2018 | |
12.00 |
114 | |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
40 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 26 | 30.27 | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 13 | 28.94 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 1 | 0.00 | | 14.03.2026 | Are | SWE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 23 | 31.42 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 8 | 6.15 |
|
| |
| 2 ROBINSON Alice (NZL) |
|
| Name |
ROBINSON Alice |
Nation |
NZL |
| FIS Code |
415232 |
Ski club |
Queenstown Alpine Ski Team |
| Birthdate |
01.12.2001 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
815.00 |
5 | |
21.00 |
36 | |
408.00 |
5 | |
386.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
700.00 |
7 | |
4.00 |
41 | |
520.00 |
2 | |
176.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
650.00 |
12 | |
23.00 |
35 | |
492.00 |
4 | |
135.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
313.00 |
31 | |
34.00 |
31 | |
207.00 |
12 | |
72.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
177.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| |
44.00 |
33 | |
133.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
326.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| |
278.00 |
8 | |
36.00 |
31 | |
12.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
19 | |
12.00 |
19 | | 2020 | |
310.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| |
300.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| |
3.00 |
44 | |
7.00 |
34 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
95.00 |
62 | |
--- |
| |
95.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 7 | 12.26 | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 16 | 32.14 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | DNS | | | 14.03.2026 | Are | SWE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 3 | 5.32 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 4 | 4.54 |
|
| |
| 3 LEDECKA Ester (CZE) |
|
| Name |
LEDECKA Ester |
Nation |
CZE |
| FIS Code |
155763 |
Ski club |
TJ Dukla Liberec |
| Birthdate |
23.03.1995 |
Team: |
A Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
www.facebook.com/esterledecka.cz |
|
|
| Birthplace |
Prague |
| Languages |
Czech English |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
493.00 |
17 | |
209.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
284.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
374.00 |
21 | |
183.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
191.00 |
16 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
374.00 |
23 | |
87.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| |
287.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
443.00 |
19 | |
339.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| |
104.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
453.00 |
13 | |
206.00 |
8 | |
11.00 |
47 | |
236.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
503.00 |
10 | |
322.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
81.00 |
21 | |
100.00 |
3 | | 2019 | |
129.00 |
54 | |
84.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
101.00 |
61 | |
94.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| |
7.00 |
47 | |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
61.00 |
77 | |
37.00 |
34 | |
--- |
| |
24.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| | 2016 | |
28.00 |
93 | |
15.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| |
13.00 |
42 | |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 6 | 14.94 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 9 | 11.14 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 11 | 9.35 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 8 | 14.68 | | 06.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 14 | 12.44 |
|
| |
| 4 GAUCHE Laura (FRA) |
|
| Name |
GAUCHE Laura |
Nation |
FRA |
| FIS Code |
197641 |
Ski club |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE TIGNES |
| Birthdate |
04.03.1995 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Residence |
ALBERTVILLE (FRA) |
|
No equipment information!
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
186.00 |
42 | |
22.00 |
33 | |
164.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
124.00 |
49 | |
55.00 |
24 | |
69.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
293.00 |
30 | |
161.00 |
17 | |
132.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
247.00 |
36 | |
150.00 |
18 | |
97.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
238.00 |
37 | |
86.00 |
28 | |
152.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
61.00 |
64 | |
17.00 |
37 | |
44.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
25.00 |
97 | |
--- |
| |
8.00 |
47 | |
17.00 |
26 | | 2019 | |
22.00 |
100 | |
9.00 |
43 | |
13.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
94.00 |
65 | |
26.00 |
36 | |
49.00 |
30 | |
19.00 |
25 | | 2017 | |
19.00 |
102 | |
--- |
| |
11.00 |
47 | |
8.00 |
45 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 03.04.2026 | Tignes | FRA | National Championships | Super G | 3 | 25.67 | | 01.04.2026 | Tignes | FRA | National Championships | Downhill | 10 | 34.97 | | 31.03.2026 | Tignes | FRA | Training | Downhill | 4 | | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 11 | 24.94 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 25 | 24.32 |
|
| |
| 5 GRITSCH Franziska (AUT) |
|
| Name |
GRITSCH Franziska |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56392 |
Ski club |
SC Soelden |
| Birthdate |
15.03.1997 |
Team: |
B-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
TG Technik 2 |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
61.00 |
77 | |
--- |
| |
14.00 |
46 | |
47.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
67.00 |
68 | |
--- |
| |
42.00 |
30 | |
25.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
263.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| |
72.00 |
29 | |
161.00 |
19 | |
30.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
391.00 |
23 | |
3.00 |
48 | |
172.00 |
13 | |
120.00 |
18 | |
96.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
73.00 |
69 | |
--- |
| |
22.00 |
40 | |
49.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| |
2.00 |
29 | |
--- |
| |
2.00 |
29 | |
2.00 |
29 | | 2021 | |
179.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| |
116.00 |
15 | |
45.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| |
18.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
18.00 |
14 | |
18.00 |
14 | | 2020 | |
254.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| |
54.00 |
22 | |
60.00 |
21 | |
--- |
| |
60.00 |
8 | |
80.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
60.00 |
73 | |
--- |
| |
42.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
18.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 11.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 3 | 26.59 | | 24.03.2026 | Aspen Highlands, CO | USA | Nor-Am Cup | Slalom | 1 | 15.00 | | 23.03.2026 | Aspen Highlands, CO | USA | Nor-Am Cup | Slalom | 2 | 17.81 | | 15.03.2026 | Are | SWE | World Cup | Slalom | DNQ | | | 14.03.2026 | Are | SWE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 22 | 29.22 |
|
| |
| 6 GISIN Michelle (SUI) |
|
| Name |
GISIN Michelle |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
516284 |
Ski club |
Engelberg |
| Birthdate |
05.12.1993 |
Team: |
NM |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
WC3 |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
www.michellegisin.ch |
|
|
| Languages |
German |
| Occupation |
Ski racer |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Salomon |
| Bindings |
Salomon |
| Boots |
Salomon |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
212.00 |
40 | |
66.00 |
22 | |
30.00 |
36 | |
20.00 |
40 | |
96.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
785.00 |
8 | |
116.00 |
21 | |
418.00 |
4 | |
88.00 |
25 | |
163.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
552.00 |
13 | |
140.00 |
19 | |
153.00 |
18 | |
61.00 |
28 | |
198.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
874.00 |
5 | |
184.00 |
16 | |
247.00 |
7 | |
247.00 |
8 | |
196.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
1130.00 |
3 | |
143.00 |
15 | |
491.00 |
4 | |
389.00 |
4 | |
107.00 |
13 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
591.00 |
8 | |
98.00 |
24 | |
209.00 |
8 | |
142.00 |
11 | |
92.00 |
17 | |
50.00 |
8 | | 2019 | |
442.00 |
16 | |
207.00 |
9 | |
143.00 |
14 | |
22.00 |
37 | |
70.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
868.00 |
7 | |
240.00 |
6 | |
201.00 |
13 | |
5.00 |
50 | |
313.00 |
4 | |
109.00 |
2 | | 2017 | |
324.00 |
27 | |
65.00 |
28 | |
141.00 |
16 | |
--- |
| |
14.00 |
41 | |
104.00 |
5 | | 2016 | |
207.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| |
165.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
42.00 |
21 | | 2015 | |
144.00 |
45 | |
--- |
| |
130.00 |
18 | |
14.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2014 | |
38.00 |
82 | |
--- |
| |
38.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2013 | |
39.00 |
79 | |
--- |
| |
39.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2020 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 23.03.2025 | Sun Valley | USA | World Cup | Super G | 17 | 53.46 | | 14.03.2025 | La Thuile | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 22 | 25.46 | | 13.03.2025 | La Thuile | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 9 | 24.67 | | 02.03.2025 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 43 | 97.46 | | 01.03.2025 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 25 | 22.49 |
|
| |
| 7 HUETTER Cornelia (AUT) |
|
| Name |
HUETTER Cornelia |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56128 |
Ski club |
SV St. Radegund |
| Birthdate |
29.10.1992 |
Team: |
Nationalmannschaft |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
Weltcup Speed |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
www.connyhuetter.at |
|
|
| Hobbies |
Motorsport, Klettern, Reiten |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
620.00 |
11 | |
376.00 |
6 | |
244.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
619.00 |
9 | |
368.00 |
2 | |
251.00 |
7 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
913.00 |
5 | |
397.00 |
1 | |
516.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
512.00 |
14 | |
165.00 |
16 | |
347.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
399.00 |
21 | |
221.00 |
12 | |
178.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
10.00 |
112 | |
--- |
| |
10.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
240.00 |
35 | |
175.00 |
13 | |
65.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
440.00 |
18 | |
272.00 |
4 | |
168.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
131.00 |
58 | |
94.00 |
23 | |
24.00 |
37 | |
13.00 |
39 | | 2016 | |
811.00 |
7 | |
387.00 |
5 | |
400.00 |
4 | |
24.00 |
29 | | 2015 | |
440.00 |
14 | |
142.00 |
18 | |
286.00 |
4 | |
12.00 |
19 | | 2014 | |
225.00 |
32 | |
143.00 |
18 | |
82.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| | 2013 | |
32.00 |
84 | |
26.00 |
34 | |
6.00 |
42 | |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2014 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 10.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Super G | 5 | 42.13 | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 5 | 11.20 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 8 | 11.01 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 7 | 5.88 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 2 | 0.15 |
|
| |
| 8 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild (NOR) |
|
| Name |
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild |
Nation |
NOR |
| FIS Code |
425929 |
Ski club |
Sp.Kl. Rival |
| Birthdate |
12.09.1992 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
ragmow.com |
|
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
664.00 |
11 | |
200.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| |
217.00 |
13 | |
247.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
903.00 |
6 | |
226.00 |
10 | |
--- |
| |
311.00 |
9 | |
366.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
880.00 |
4 | |
274.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
253.00 |
7 | |
353.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
230.00 |
29 | |
58.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| |
80.00 |
19 | |
92.00 |
16 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
675.00 |
7 | |
85.00 |
23 | |
40.00 |
38 | |
277.00 |
6 | |
247.00 |
5 | |
26.00 |
10 | | 2018 | |
849.00 |
8 | |
202.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
371.00 |
4 | |
236.00 |
10 | |
40.00 |
15 | | 2017 | |
399.00 |
20 | |
56.00 |
29 | |
--- |
| |
188.00 |
10 | |
88.00 |
20 | |
67.00 |
9 | | 2016 | |
269.00 |
36 | |
34.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| |
84.00 |
24 | |
82.00 |
22 | |
69.00 |
9 | | 2015 | |
214.00 |
32 | |
32.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| |
120.00 |
11 | |
62.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| | 2014 | |
134.00 |
48 | |
7.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
28 | |
62.00 |
21 | |
20.00 |
13 | | 2013 | |
32.00 |
84 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
17.00 |
37 | |
15.00 |
27 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 23.03.2024 | Saalbach | AUT | World Cup | Downhill | 20 | 39.49 | | 22.03.2024 | Saalbach | AUT | World Cup | Super G | 8 | 8.31 | | 17.03.2024 | Saalbach | AUT | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 8 | 19.11 | | 09.03.2024 | Are | SWE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 13 | 21.82 | | 03.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 10 | 19.08 |
|
| |
| 9 BRIGNONE Federica (ITA) |
|
| Name |
BRIGNONE Federica |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
297601 |
Ski club |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI |
| Birthdate |
14.07.1990 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Rossignol |
| Bindings |
Look |
| Boots |
Rossignol |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | CE | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
101.00 |
62 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
40.00 |
34 | |
61.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
1594.00 |
1 | |
384.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
580.00 |
1 | |
630.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
1581.00 |
2 | |
281.00 |
5 | |
4.00 |
54 | |
750.00 |
2 | |
546.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
1069.00 |
4 | |
218.00 |
14 | |
7.00 |
48 | |
476.00 |
5 | |
368.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
1055.00 |
3 | |
209.00 |
14 | |
24.00 |
38 | |
316.00 |
6 | |
506.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
867.00 |
7 | |
96.00 |
19 | |
40.00 |
32 | |
372.00 |
5 | |
323.00 |
2 | |
36.00 |
7 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
36.00 |
7 | |
36.00 |
7 | | 2020 | |
1378.00 |
1 | |
320.00 |
3 | |
20.00 |
36 | |
407.00 |
1 | |
341.00 |
2 | |
90.00 |
3 | |
200.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
764.00 |
6 | |
104.00 |
21 | |
35.00 |
39 | |
360.00 |
5 | |
165.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
100.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
774.00 |
11 | |
92.00 |
24 | |
12.00 |
50 | |
274.00 |
5 | |
296.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
100.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
895.00 |
5 | |
69.00 |
27 | |
14.00 |
46 | |
370.00 |
4 | |
222.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
220.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2016 | |
787.00 |
8 | |
9.00 |
43 | |
27.00 |
39 | |
425.00 |
4 | |
276.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
50.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2015 | |
350.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
18.00 |
39 | |
237.00 |
7 | |
95.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2014 | |
227.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| |
5.00 |
50 | |
222.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2013 | |
13.00 |
103 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
13.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2012 | |
381.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
3.00 |
55 | |
340.00 |
6 | |
1.00 |
49 | |
--- |
| |
22.00 |
20 | |
15.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2011 | |
232.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
212.00 |
5 | |
11.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| |
9.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2010 | |
170.00 |
43 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
170.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2025 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2024 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2023 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2020 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2018 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 01.03.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | 8 | 13.71 | | 28.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | 15 | 29.78 | | 15.02.2026 | Cortina d' Ampezzo | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Giant Slalom | 1 | 0.00 | | 12.02.2026 | Cortina d' Ampezzo | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Super G | 1 | 0.00 | | 08.02.2026 | Cortina d' Ampezzo | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Downhill | 10 | 15.48 |
|
| |
| 10 PUCHNER Mirjam (AUT) |
|
| Name |
PUCHNER Mirjam |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56125 |
Ski club |
WSV St. Johann - Salzburg |
| Birthdate |
18.05.1992 |
Team: |
Nationalmannschaft |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
TG Speed Back to Race |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Hobbies |
Tennis, Slackline, Radfahren |
|
|
| Residence |
St. Johann im Pongau (AUT) |
|
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
307.00 |
29 | |
193.00 |
16 | |
114.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
211.00 |
41 | |
107.00 |
14 | |
104.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
529.00 |
15 | |
251.00 |
7 | |
278.00 |
7 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
462.00 |
19 | |
273.00 |
5 | |
189.00 |
10 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
502.00 |
16 | |
296.00 |
5 | |
206.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
162.00 |
41 | |
113.00 |
18 | |
49.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
104.00 |
59 | |
40.00 |
33 | |
64.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
211.00 |
37 | |
189.00 |
11 | |
22.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
155.00 |
49 | |
94.00 |
24 | |
52.00 |
27 | |
9.00 |
44 | | 2016 | |
288.00 |
34 | |
210.00 |
12 | |
46.00 |
28 | |
32.00 |
25 | | 2015 | |
136.00 |
47 | |
67.00 |
26 | |
59.00 |
26 | |
10.00 |
21 | | 2014 | |
21.00 |
94 | |
12.00 |
43 | |
--- |
| |
9.00 |
22 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 12 | 26.27 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 13 | 15.55 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 18 | 16.43 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 29 | 31.83 | | 06.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 22 | 19.50 |
|
| |
| 11 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) |
|
| Name |
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff |
Nation |
NOR |
| FIS Code |
426257 |
Ski club |
Baerums Skiklub |
| Birthdate |
20.06.1998 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
577.00 |
14 | |
258.00 |
10 | |
30.00 |
39 | |
289.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
547.00 |
14 | |
168.00 |
11 | |
62.00 |
27 | |
317.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
544.00 |
14 | |
162.00 |
16 | |
45.00 |
34 | |
337.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
352.00 |
26 | |
246.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
106.00 |
21 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
361.00 |
18 | |
179.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| |
182.00 |
7 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
128.00 |
46 | |
44.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| |
84.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
142.00 |
48 | |
19.00 |
40 | |
--- |
| |
107.00 |
15 | |
16.00 |
15 | | 2018 | |
34.00 |
92 | |
1.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| |
10.00 |
46 | |
23.00 |
23 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2025 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 15 | 17.06 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 2 | 3.47 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 7 | 13.60 | | 06.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 9 | 8.45 |
|
| |
| 12 GUT-BEHRAMI Lara (SUI) |
|
| Name |
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
516138 |
Ski club |
Lugano |
| Birthdate |
27.04.1991 |
Team: |
NM |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
WC1 |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
www.laragut.ch |
|
|
| Languages |
Italian-French-German |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
60.00 |
80 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
60.00 |
29 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
1272.00 |
2 | |
229.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| |
378.00 |
6 | |
665.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
1716.00 |
1 | |
369.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
771.00 |
1 | |
576.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
1217.00 |
2 | |
272.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
532.00 |
2 | |
413.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
664.00 |
11 | |
208.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| |
154.00 |
13 | |
286.00 |
6 | |
16.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| |
16.00 |
15 | |
16.00 |
15 | | 2021 | |
1256.00 |
2 | |
383.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| |
288.00 |
7 | |
525.00 |
1 | |
60.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| |
60.00 |
3 | |
60.00 |
3 | | 2020 | |
616.00 |
7 | |
288.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
99.00 |
14 | |
209.00 |
4 | |
20.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
356.00 |
21 | |
128.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| |
50.00 |
26 | |
178.00 |
7 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
691.00 |
12 | |
190.00 |
10 | |
--- |
| |
104.00 |
23 | |
375.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
22.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
1023.00 |
4 | |
360.00 |
3 | |
3.00 |
57 | |
360.00 |
5 | |
300.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2016 | |
1522.00 |
1 | |
394.00 |
4 | |
15.00 |
43 | |
472.00 |
3 | |
481.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
160.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2015 | |
623.00 |
9 | |
289.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
73.00 |
24 | |
261.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2014 | |
1101.00 |
3 | |
352.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
285.00 |
4 | |
448.00 |
1 | |
--- |
| |
16.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2013 | |
662.00 |
9 | |
228.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| |
213.00 |
6 | |
144.00 |
10 | |
--- |
| |
77.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2012 | |
457.00 |
14 | |
113.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| |
128.00 |
17 | |
207.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
9.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2011 | |
589.00 |
10 | |
263.00 |
7 | |
--- |
| |
41.00 |
28 | |
272.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
13.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2009 | |
583.00 |
11 | |
162.00 |
12 | |
18.00 |
45 | |
190.00 |
9 | |
161.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| |
52.00 |
16 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2008 | |
105.00 |
54 | |
60.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2020 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2017 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2016 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2015 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2013 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2011 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2008 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.10.2025 | Soelden | AUT | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 3 | 8.21 | | 25.03.2025 | Sun Valley | USA | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 1 | 0.00 | | 23.03.2025 | Sun Valley | USA | World Cup | Super G | 1 | 0.00 | | 14.03.2025 | La Thuile | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 4 | 7.19 | | 13.03.2025 | La Thuile | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 4 | 9.66 |
|
| |
| 13 MIRADOLI Romane (FRA) |
|
| Name |
MIRADOLI Romane |
Nation |
FRA |
| FIS Code |
197497 |
Ski club |
INTER-CLUB MAGLAND DESERT-BLANC - ARMEE |
| Birthdate |
10.03.1994 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
BONNEVILLE (FRA) |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Dynastar |
| Bindings |
Look |
| Boots |
Lange |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
433.00 |
20 | |
173.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| |
260.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
277.00 |
30 | |
36.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| |
241.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
262.00 |
34 | |
47.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| |
215.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
246.00 |
37 | |
82.00 |
27 | |
3.00 |
47 | |
161.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
444.00 |
18 | |
149.00 |
20 | |
20.00 |
41 | |
275.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
20.00 |
98 | |
--- |
| |
20.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
330.00 |
17 | |
153.00 |
18 | |
3.00 |
48 | |
138.00 |
12 | |
36.00 |
14 | | 2019 | |
341.00 |
23 | |
169.00 |
14 | |
17.00 |
40 | |
119.00 |
12 | |
36.00 |
7 | | 2018 | |
116.00 |
59 | |
21.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
69.00 |
25 | |
26.00 |
21 | | 2017 | |
59.00 |
78 | |
7.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| |
32.00 |
33 | |
20.00 |
31 | | 2016 | |
165.00 |
51 | |
2.00 |
51 | |
--- |
| |
116.00 |
18 | |
47.00 |
18 | | 2015 | |
45.00 |
75 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
16.00 |
38 | |
29.00 |
9 | | 2014 | |
7.00 |
112 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
7.00 |
24 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 03.04.2026 | Tignes | FRA | National Championships | Super G | 2 | 25.23 | | 01.04.2026 | Tignes | FRA | National Championships | Downhill | 6 | 28.74 | | 31.03.2026 | Tignes | FRA | Training | Downhill | 1 | | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 16 | 18.16 |
|
| |
| 14 BASSINO Marta (ITA) |
|
| Name |
BASSINO Marta |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
299276 |
Ski club |
C.S. ESERCITO |
| Birthdate |
27.02.1996 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Residence |
Borgo San Dalmazzo (ITA) |
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
358.00 |
22 | |
71.00 |
21 | |
--- |
| |
69.00 |
26 | |
218.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
739.00 |
9 | |
236.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| |
259.00 |
9 | |
244.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
749.00 |
8 | |
34.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| |
515.00 |
3 | |
200.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
673.00 |
10 | |
27.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
356.00 |
5 | |
240.00 |
10 | |
50.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
50.00 |
4 | |
50.00 |
4 | | 2021 | |
876.00 |
6 | |
44.00 |
29 | |
13.00 |
43 | |
546.00 |
1 | |
228.00 |
6 | |
45.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
5 | |
45.00 |
5 | | 2020 | |
817.00 |
5 | |
206.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| |
309.00 |
4 | |
164.00 |
10 | |
78.00 |
6 | |
60.00 |
6 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
287.00 |
27 | |
26.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| |
188.00 |
9 | |
44.00 |
29 | |
--- |
| |
29.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
311.00 |
25 | |
26.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
157.00 |
12 | |
40.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
88.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
413.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
354.00 |
6 | |
30.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
29.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2016 | |
193.00 |
45 | |
5.00 |
49 | |
--- |
| |
178.00 |
13 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
10.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2015 | |
94.00 |
61 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
88.00 |
20 | |
6.00 |
47 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 03.04.2025 | Moena | ITA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 6 | 38.77 | | 02.04.2025 | Passo San Pellegrino | ITA | National Championships | Downhill | 4 | 33.56 | | 01.04.2025 | Passo San Pellegrino | ITA | Training | Downhill | 5 | | | 23.03.2025 | Sun Valley | USA | World Cup | Super G | 4 | 23.85 | | 14.03.2025 | La Thuile | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 11 | 14.17 |
|
| |
| 15 VENIER Stephanie (AUT) |
|
| Name |
VENIER Stephanie |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56177 |
Ski club |
SV Oberperfuss - Tirol |
| Birthdate |
19.12.1993 |
Team: |
Nationalmannschaft |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
Weltcup Speed |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Hobbies |
Fussball, Chillen, Slackline |
|
|
| Residence |
Oberperfuss (AUT) |
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
309.00 |
27 | |
97.00 |
16 | |
212.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
726.00 |
10 | |
346.00 |
4 | |
380.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
276.00 |
32 | |
113.00 |
22 | |
163.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
170.00 |
46 | |
129.00 |
22 | |
41.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
133.00 |
44 | |
80.00 |
21 | |
53.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
438.00 |
14 | |
233.00 |
7 | |
205.00 |
5 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
528.00 |
9 | |
372.00 |
2 | |
156.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
299.00 |
27 | |
173.00 |
13 | |
111.00 |
19 | |
15.00 |
29 | | 2017 | |
434.00 |
16 | |
157.00 |
12 | |
255.00 |
5 | |
22.00 |
28 | | 2016 | |
190.00 |
46 | |
49.00 |
30 | |
132.00 |
17 | |
9.00 |
39 | | 2015 | |
14.00 |
101 | |
6.00 |
42 | |
8.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| | 2014 | |
17.00 |
98 | |
--- |
| |
13.00 |
42 | |
4.00 |
27 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 14.03.2025 | La Thuile | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 18 | 20.95 | | 13.03.2025 | La Thuile | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 10 | 25.70 | | 02.03.2025 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 8 | 5.15 | | 01.03.2025 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | DNS | | | 28.02.2025 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 26 | 25.69 |
|
| |
| 16 MACUGA Lauren (USA) |
|
| Name |
MACUGA Lauren |
Nation |
USA |
| FIS Code |
6536821 |
Ski club |
|
| Birthdate |
04.07.2002 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Rossignol |
| Bindings |
Look |
| Boots |
Rossignol |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
525.00 |
17 | |
230.00 |
4 | |
16.00 |
43 | |
279.00 |
6 | | 2024 | |
210.00 |
43 | |
42.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| |
168.00 |
13 | | 2023 | |
1.00 |
122 | |
1.00 |
49 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2025 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
|
| |
| 17 RAEDLER Ariane (AUT) |
|
| Name |
RAEDLER Ariane |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56256 |
Ski club |
SC Moeggers - Vorarlberg |
| Birthdate |
20.01.1995 |
Team: |
B-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
TG Speed 2 |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Hobbies |
Skifahren, Tennis |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
376.00 |
23 | |
231.00 |
12 | |
145.00 |
16 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
339.00 |
24 | |
106.00 |
15 | |
233.00 |
10 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
362.00 |
28 | |
211.00 |
11 | |
151.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
65.00 |
72 | |
44.00 |
30 | |
21.00 |
42 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
277.00 |
32 | |
114.00 |
23 | |
163.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
95.00 |
55 | |
33.00 |
31 | |
62.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
54.00 |
77 | |
13.00 |
42 | |
29.00 |
33 | |
12.00 |
19 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2022 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 10.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Super G | 6 | 46.44 | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 7 | 15.87 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 4 | 3.99 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 22 | 22.45 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 6 | 13.29 |
|
| |
| 18 WEIDLE Kira (GER) |
|
| Name |
WEIDLE-WINKELMANN Kira |
Nation |
GER |
| FIS Code |
206668 |
Ski club |
SC Starnberg |
| Birthdate |
24.02.1996 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Rossignol |
| Bindings |
Look |
| Boots |
Rossignol |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
640.00 |
10 | |
411.00 |
4 | |
229.00 |
10 | | 2025 | |
225.00 |
38 | |
91.00 |
17 | |
134.00 |
18 | | 2024 | |
384.00 |
22 | |
163.00 |
15 | |
221.00 |
11 | | 2023 | |
401.00 |
22 | |
250.00 |
7 | |
151.00 |
17 | | 2022 | |
343.00 |
27 | |
224.00 |
11 | |
119.00 |
21 | | 2021 | |
316.00 |
20 | |
265.00 |
5 | |
51.00 |
23 | | 2020 | |
217.00 |
30 | |
188.00 |
13 | |
29.00 |
36 | | 2019 | |
319.00 |
25 | |
307.00 |
5 | |
12.00 |
39 | | 2018 | |
99.00 |
62 | |
81.00 |
25 | |
18.00 |
42 | | 2017 | |
18.00 |
105 | |
4.00 |
50 | |
14.00 |
41 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2023 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 22 | 20.23 | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 3 | 8.00 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 3 | 3.44 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 27 | 28.59 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 5 | 10.51 |
|
| |
| 19 MELESI Roberta (ITA) |
|
| Name |
MELESI Roberta |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
299383 |
Ski club |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO |
| Birthdate |
18.07.1996 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Dynastar |
| Bindings |
Look |
| Boots |
Lange |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
174.00 |
44 | |
37.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
137.00 |
17 | | 2025 | |
122.00 |
51 | |
13.00 |
37 | |
7.00 |
48 | |
102.00 |
21 | | 2024 | |
168.00 |
51 | |
7.00 |
43 | |
63.00 |
29 | |
98.00 |
19 | | 2023 | |
78.00 |
65 | |
--- |
| |
38.00 |
34 | |
40.00 |
32 | | 2022 | |
58.00 |
77 | |
--- |
| |
20.00 |
43 | |
38.00 |
39 | | 2021 | |
48.00 |
75 | |
8.00 |
43 | |
6.00 |
55 | |
34.00 |
33 | | 2020 | |
7.00 |
113 | |
--- |
| |
7.00 |
43 | |
--- |
|
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 23 | 48.81 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 12 | 10.02 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 23 | 24.41 | | 06.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 15 | 13.05 | | 01.03.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | DNF | |
|
| |
| 20 NUFER Priska (SUI) |
|
| Name |
MING-NUFER Priska |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
516219 |
Ski club |
Alpnach |
| Birthdate |
11.02.1992 |
Team: |
A-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
WC1 |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
www.priska-nufer.ch |
|
|
| Languages |
German |
| Occupation |
Commercial clerk |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
22.00 |
102 | |
19.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| |
3.00 |
51 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
58.00 |
72 | |
50.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
8.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
204.00 |
44 | |
148.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| |
56.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
183.00 |
45 | |
139.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
44.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
304.00 |
29 | |
257.00 |
7 | |
--- |
| |
47.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
248.00 |
26 | |
125.00 |
17 | |
21.00 |
38 | |
102.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
124.00 |
48 | |
52.00 |
29 | |
--- |
| |
50.00 |
27 | |
22.00 |
21 | | 2019 | |
90.00 |
64 | |
31.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
27.00 |
34 | |
32.00 |
8 | | 2018 | |
171.00 |
47 | |
50.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| |
77.00 |
23 | |
44.00 |
12 | | 2017 | |
110.00 |
67 | |
42.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| |
46.00 |
29 | |
22.00 |
30 | | 2016 | |
26.00 |
94 | |
11.00 |
41 | |
--- |
| |
5.00 |
48 | |
10.00 |
38 | | 2015 | |
37.00 |
79 | |
2.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| |
26.00 |
32 | |
9.00 |
22 | | 2014 | |
29.00 |
88 | |
9.00 |
47 | |
--- |
| |
10.00 |
44 | |
10.00 |
21 | | 2012 | |
1.00 |
115 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
1.00 |
38 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2022 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 28.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | DNS | | | 27.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Downhill | 25 | 31.93 | | 31.01.2026 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Super G | 28 | 33.08 | | 18.01.2026 | Tarvisio | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 49 | 53.20 | | 17.01.2026 | Tarvisio | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 26 | 36.70 |
|
| |
| 21 JENAL Stephanie (SUI) |
|
| Name |
JENAL Stephanie |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
516517 |
Ski club |
Samnaun |
| Birthdate |
09.03.1998 |
Team: |
B-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
EC |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
36.00 |
89 | |
14.00 |
38 | |
22.00 |
42 | | 2023 | |
64.00 |
73 | |
32.00 |
34 | |
32.00 |
35 | | 2022 | |
21.00 |
105 | |
--- |
| |
21.00 |
43 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
|
| |
| 22 STUHEC Ilka (SLO) |
|
| Name |
STUHEC Ilka |
Nation |
SLO |
| FIS Code |
565360 |
Ski club |
MRB - SK MARIBOR |
| Birthdate |
26.10.1990 |
Team: |
A |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
WC - SPEED |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
www.ilka.si |
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
293.00 |
32 | |
207.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
86.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
206.00 |
42 | |
134.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
72.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
302.00 |
29 | |
242.00 |
8 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
60.00 |
26 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
602.00 |
11 | |
551.00 |
2 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
51.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
138.00 |
53 | |
138.00 |
21 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
161.00 |
42 | |
145.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
16.00 |
40 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
215.00 |
32 | |
167.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
48.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
507.00 |
10 | |
343.00 |
4 | |
--- |
| |
11.00 |
46 | |
153.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
1325.00 |
2 | |
597.00 |
1 | |
26.00 |
35 | |
32.00 |
34 | |
430.00 |
2 | |
240.00 |
1 | | 2016 | |
303.00 |
33 | |
96.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
183.00 |
12 | |
24.00 |
29 | | 2015 | |
157.00 |
41 | |
105.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
52.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| | 2014 | |
155.00 |
44 | |
61.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
8.00 |
47 | |
86.00 |
17 | |
--- |
| | 2013 | |
115.00 |
59 | |
64.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
18.00 |
36 | |
33.00 |
15 | | 2012 | |
56.00 |
81 | |
56.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2008 | |
31.00 |
89 | |
9.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
22.00 |
26 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2024 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 2017 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2024 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2017 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 18 | 34.14 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 17 | 18.71 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 16 | 11.89 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 14 | 16.69 | | 06.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 7 | 6.30 |
|
| |
| 23 AGER Christina (AUT) |
|
| Name |
AGER Christina |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56258 |
Ski club |
WSV Soell - Tirol |
| Birthdate |
11.11.1995 |
Team: |
A-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
Weltcup Speed |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Hobbies |
Skifahren, Windsurfen, Tennis |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
11.00 |
116 | |
10.00 |
41 | |
--- |
| |
1.00 |
54 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
119.00 |
53 | |
54.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| |
65.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
226.00 |
36 | |
148.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| |
78.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
123.00 |
55 | |
94.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| |
29.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
6.00 |
117 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
6.00 |
49 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
140.00 |
49 | |
57.00 |
29 | |
--- |
| |
43.00 |
30 | |
40.00 |
6 | | 2018 | |
40.00 |
86 | |
9.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| |
4.00 |
53 | |
27.00 |
20 | | 2017 | |
3.00 |
130 | |
3.00 |
51 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2015 | |
19.00 |
92 | |
--- |
| |
19.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2014 | |
66.00 |
69 | |
--- |
| |
66.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 01.04.2026 | Andermatt | SUI | Military and Police | Slalom | 7 | 105.05 | | 27.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Downhill | 33 | 48.02 | | 02.02.2026 | Sarntal | ITA | European Cup | Super G | 6 | 39.20 | | 31.01.2026 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Super G | 33 | 36.31 | | 18.01.2026 | Tarvisio | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 32 | 35.68 |
|
| |
| 24 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina (BIH) |
|
| Name |
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina |
Nation |
BIH |
| FIS Code |
715171 |
Ski club |
SK ZE-2010 |
| Birthdate |
20.08.1999 |
Team: |
A Team |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
SL - GS - SG - DG - AC WC |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
Visoko (BIH) |
| Education |
Bachelor degree |
| Languages |
English |
| Occupation |
Sport |
| Other sports |
Sport |
|
|
| Residence |
Visoko (BIH) |
| Marital status |
Married |
|
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
16.00 |
112 | |
--- |
| |
16.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
29.00 |
89 | |
6.00 |
40 | |
23.00 |
34 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
151.00 |
54 | |
69.00 |
24 | |
82.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
6.00 |
112 | |
3.00 |
47 | |
3.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
29.00 |
92 | |
16.00 |
41 | |
13.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
2.00 |
124 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
2.00 |
38 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.03.2026 | Jahorina | BIH | FIS | Slalom | DNS1 | | | 25.03.2026 | Jahorina | BIH | FIS | Slalom | DNS1 | | | 21.03.2026 | Saalbach | AUT | European Cup | Super G | 28 | 71.85 | | 20.03.2026 | Saalbach | AUT | European Cup | Downhill | 26 | 49.77 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 42 | 44.76 |
|
| |
| 25 FEST Nadine (AUT) |
|
| Name |
FEST Nadine |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56417 |
Ski club |
SC Gerlitzen - Kaernten |
| Birthdate |
28.06.1998 |
Team: |
A-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
TG Technik 2 |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
89.00 |
64 | |
32.00 |
29 | |
57.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
64.00 |
70 | |
19.00 |
35 | |
45.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
21.00 |
101 | |
2.00 |
50 | |
19.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
45.00 |
82 | |
7.00 |
43 | |
38.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
167.00 |
47 | |
71.00 |
29 | |
96.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
35.00 |
84 | |
13.00 |
38 | |
22.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
24.00 |
98 | |
--- |
| |
9.00 |
45 | |
15.00 |
28 | | 2019 | |
24.00 |
96 | |
24.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
31.00 |
94 | |
--- |
| |
7.00 |
47 | |
24.00 |
22 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 09.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Downhill | DNF1 | | | 09.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | FIS | Downhill | DNS1 | | | 21.03.2026 | Saalbach | AUT | European Cup | Super G | 1 | 15.00 | | 20.03.2026 | Saalbach | AUT | European Cup | Downhill | 8 | 28.18 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 14 | 11.09 |
|
| |
| 26 CERUTTI Camille (FRA) |
|
| Name |
CERUTTI Camille |
Nation |
FRA |
| FIS Code |
197956 |
Ski club |
CLUB SPORTS DE RISOUL |
| Birthdate |
22.12.1998 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
MARSEILLE (FRA) |
|
|
| Residence |
NANS LES PINS (FRA) |
|
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
158.00 |
48 | |
27.00 |
31 | |
2.00 |
59 | |
129.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
37.00 |
83 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
37.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
23.00 |
99 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
23.00 |
41 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
8.00 |
109 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
8.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
28.00 |
95 | |
3.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| |
25.00 |
41 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
5.00 |
117 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
5.00 |
36 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 08.04.2026 | Val d Isere | FRA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 1 | 20.01 | | 07.04.2026 | Val d Isere | FRA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 1 | 20.00 | | 05.04.2026 | Tignes | FRA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 3 | 28.54 | | 03.04.2026 | Tignes | FRA | National Championships | Super G | 1 | 20.00 | | 01.04.2026 | Tignes | FRA | National Championships | Downhill | 3 | 21.51 |
|
| |
| 27 SUTER Jasmina (SUI) |
|
| Name |
SUTER Jasmina |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
516394 |
Ski club |
Stoos |
| Birthdate |
16.04.1995 |
Team: |
B-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
EC |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Languages |
German |
| Occupation |
Student |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
61.00 |
77 | |
15.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| |
46.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
36.00 |
84 | |
15.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
21.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
85.00 |
66 | |
4.00 |
46 | |
11.00 |
45 | |
70.00 |
25 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
82.00 |
66 | |
18.00 |
40 | |
--- |
| |
60.00 |
28 | |
4.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| |
4.00 |
27 | |
4.00 |
27 | | 2021 | |
129.00 |
45 | |
71.00 |
22 | |
--- |
| |
51.00 |
24 | |
7.00 |
24 | |
--- |
| |
7.00 |
24 | |
7.00 |
24 | | 2020 | |
28.00 |
94 | |
3.00 |
51 | |
--- |
| |
5.00 |
51 | |
--- |
| |
20.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
31.00 |
91 | |
--- |
| |
8.00 |
49 | |
12.00 |
40 | |
--- |
| |
11.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
21.00 |
100 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
9.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
42 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2016 | |
11.00 |
105 | |
--- |
| |
11.00 |
45 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 47 | 58.65 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 34 | 37.08 | | 06.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 37 | 27.49 | | 01.03.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | 45 | 52.47 | | 28.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | DNF | |
|
| |
| 28 HEIDER Michaela (AUT) |
|
| Name |
HEIDER Michaela |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56268 |
Ski club |
|
| Birthdate |
06.08.1995 |
Team: |
B-Kader |
| Status |
Not active |
Training Group: |
TG Speed 2 |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
42.00 |
84 | |
--- |
| |
42.00 |
32 | | 2021 | |
44.00 |
76 | |
11.00 |
41 | |
33.00 |
34 | | 2020 | |
45.00 |
77 | |
16.00 |
42 | |
29.00 |
34 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 11.04.2024 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Super G | 16 | 45.18 | | 09.04.2024 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Downhill | 5 | 31.03 | | 03.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 02.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 28 | 30.41 | | 18.02.2024 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Super G | 18 | 25.19 |
|
| |
| 29 DURRER Delia (SUI) |
|
| Name |
DURRER Delia |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
516705 |
Ski club |
Beckenried-Klewenalp |
| Birthdate |
14.11.2002 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
36.00 |
93 | |
29.00 |
30 | |
7.00 |
47 | | 2025 | |
46.00 |
77 | |
36.00 |
31 | |
10.00 |
43 | | 2024 | |
105.00 |
64 | |
57.00 |
26 | |
48.00 |
30 | | 2023 | |
55.00 |
79 | |
48.00 |
28 | |
7.00 |
47 | | 2022 | |
1.00 |
128 | |
--- |
| |
1.00 |
54 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 11.04.2026 | St.Moritz | SUI | National Championships | Super G | 8 | 67.98 | | 09.04.2026 | St.Moritz | SUI | National Championships | Downhill | 3 | 31.08 | | 08.04.2026 | St.Moritz | SUI | Training | Downhill | 2 | | | 08.04.2026 | St.Moritz | SUI | Training | Downhill | 2 | | | 07.04.2026 | St.Moritz | SUI | Training | Downhill | 2 | |
|
| |
| 30 HAASER Ricarda (AUT) |
|
| Name |
HAASER Ricarda |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56174 |
Ski club |
SV Achensee - Tirol |
| Birthdate |
10.09.1993 |
Team: |
A-Kader |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
Weltcup Kombination |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Hobbies |
Skifahren, Radfahren, Musik hoeren |
|
|
|
| Skis |
Salomon |
| Bindings |
Salomon |
| Boots |
Salomon |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
73.00 |
72 | |
21.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
35.00 |
37 | |
17.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
239.00 |
35 | |
53.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| |
84.00 |
23 | |
102.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
123.00 |
59 | |
6.00 |
45 | |
--- |
| |
90.00 |
24 | |
27.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
160.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
138.00 |
15 | |
22.00 |
40 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
166.00 |
48 | |
1.00 |
49 | |
--- |
| |
127.00 |
15 | |
38.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
207.00 |
31 | |
51.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
58.00 |
23 | |
97.00 |
15 | |
1.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| |
1.00 |
30 | |
1.00 |
30 | | 2020 | |
90.00 |
64 | |
18.00 |
41 | |
--- |
| |
27.00 |
30 | |
25.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
20.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
326.00 |
24 | |
116.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
176.00 |
10 | |
12.00 |
41 | |
--- |
| |
22.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
283.00 |
31 | |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
30 | |
146.00 |
14 | |
63.00 |
27 | |
--- |
| |
29.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
275.00 |
31 | |
36.00 |
35 | |
30.00 |
33 | |
69.00 |
27 | |
95.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| |
45.00 |
14 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2016 | |
57.00 |
80 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
7.00 |
49 | |
6.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| |
44.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 28.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 27.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Downhill | 19 | 29.74 | | 31.01.2026 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Super G | 24 | 24.31 | | 24.01.2026 | Spindleruv Mlyn | CZE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 19 | 30.96 | | 20.01.2026 | Kronplatz | ITA | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 26 | 41.24 |
|
| |
| 31 AICHER Emma (GER) |
|
| Name |
AICHER Emma |
Nation |
GER |
| FIS Code |
507168 |
Ski club |
SC Mahlstetten |
| Birthdate |
13.11.2003 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
1323.00 |
2 | |
453.00 |
2 | |
381.00 |
6 | |
135.00 |
18 | |
354.00 |
3 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
546.00 |
15 | |
180.00 |
9 | |
153.00 |
17 | |
19.00 |
41 | |
194.00 |
15 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
191.00 |
48 | |
55.00 |
27 | |
53.00 |
35 | |
31.00 |
39 | |
52.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
217.00 |
40 | |
48.00 |
29 | |
110.00 |
23 | |
--- |
| |
59.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
71.00 |
71 | |
--- |
| |
59.00 |
28 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
19 | |
12.00 |
19 | |
12.00 |
19 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2026 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 12 | 15.06 | | 24.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Slalom | 3 | 7.78 | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 4 | 8.14 | | 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 5 | 5.09 | | 15.03.2026 | Are | SWE | World Cup | Slalom | 2 | 6.64 |
|
| |
| 32 RUNGGALDIER Teresa (ITA) |
|
| Name |
RUNGGALDIER Teresa |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
6295152 |
Ski club |
GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE |
| Birthdate |
12.04.1999 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
BOLZANO BOZEN (ITA) |
|
|
| Residence |
Selva di Val Gardena/Wolkenstein in Grden (ITA) |
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
82.00 |
69 | |
50.00 |
30 | |
32.00 |
34 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 22.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | European Cup | Super G | DNS1 | | | 05.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | FIS | Downhill | 9 | 67.92 | | 05.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | FIS | Downhill | 6 | 53.61 | | 04.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | Training | Downhill | 8 | | | 03.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 26 | 39.01 |
|
| |
| 33 WRIGHT Isabella (USA) |
|
| Name |
WRIGHT Isabella |
Nation |
USA |
| FIS Code |
6535791 |
Ski club |
Snowbird Sports Education Foundation |
| Birthdate |
10.02.1997 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
53.00 |
83 | |
48.00 |
26 | |
5.00 |
48 | | 2025 | |
8.00 |
109 | |
8.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
79.00 |
70 | |
51.00 |
29 | |
28.00 |
37 | | 2023 | |
176.00 |
46 | |
154.00 |
17 | |
22.00 |
41 | | 2022 | |
34.00 |
88 | |
31.00 |
33 | |
3.00 |
52 | | 2021 | |
55.00 |
70 | |
39.00 |
30 | |
16.00 |
41 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
|
| |
| 34 CLEMENT Karen (FRA) |
|
| Name |
CLEMENT Karen |
Nation |
FRA |
| FIS Code |
198029 |
Ski club |
INTER CLUB NICE |
| Birthdate |
29.01.1999 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Residence |
SAINT ETIENNE DE TINNE (FRA) |
|
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
61.00 |
71 | |
4.00 |
41 | |
57.00 |
29 | | 2024 | |
44.00 |
81 | |
11.00 |
41 | |
33.00 |
33 | | 2023 | |
18.00 |
96 | |
--- |
| |
18.00 |
43 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 08.02.2026 | Oberjoch | GER | European Cup | Giant Slalom | DNF1 | | | 07.02.2026 | Oberjoch | GER | European Cup | Giant Slalom | DNF1 | | | 04.02.2026 | Sarntal | ITA | European Cup | Super G | DNF1 | | | 02.02.2026 | Sarntal | ITA | European Cup | Super G | 51 | 75.42 | | 14.12.2025 | St. Moritz | SUI | World Cup | Super G | 36 | 42.14 |
|
| |
| 35 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin (GER) |
|
| Name |
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin |
Nation |
GER |
| FIS Code |
206759 |
Ski club |
WSV Koenigssee |
| Birthdate |
07.05.1998 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Not active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
No equipment information!
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2023 | |
6.00 |
112 | |
4.00 |
46 | |
2.00 |
49 | | 2020 | |
4.00 |
120 | |
--- |
| |
4.00 |
54 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 08.04.2024 | Pfelders | ITA | National Championships | Super G | 9 | 65.69 | | 07.04.2024 | Pfelders | ITA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 17 | 43.25 | | 22.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | European Cup | Super G | 15 | 38.61 | | 21.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | European Cup | Downhill | 13 | 32.85 | | 03.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 37 | 64.21 |
|
| |
| 36 EGGER Magdalena (AUT) |
|
| Name |
EGGER Magdalena |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56551 |
Ski club |
|
| Birthdate |
22.01.2001 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SL | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
152.00 |
49 | |
123.00 |
18 | |
--- |
| |
29.00 |
32 | | 2025 | |
44.00 |
79 | |
24.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| |
20.00 |
37 | | 2021 | |
12.00 |
108 | |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
44 | |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 10.01.2026 | Zauchensee | AUT | World Cup | Downhill | DNF | | | 21.12.2025 | Val d'Isere | FRA | World Cup | Super G | 18 | 19.28 | | 20.12.2025 | Val d'Isere | FRA | World Cup | Downhill | 24 | 26.10 | | 14.12.2025 | St. Moritz | SUI | World Cup | Super G | 15 | 17.81 | | 13.12.2025 | St. Moritz | SUI | World Cup | Downhill | 7 | 11.19 |
|
| |
| 37 SCHEYER Christine (AUT) |
|
| Name |
SCHEYER Christine |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56198 |
Ski club |
|
| Birthdate |
18.07.1994 |
Team: |
Nationalmannschaft |
| Status |
Not active |
Training Group: |
Weltcup Speed |
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
74.00 |
72 | |
50.00 |
31 | |
24.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
284.00 |
31 | |
237.00 |
10 | |
47.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
164.00 |
40 | |
52.00 |
27 | |
112.00 |
12 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
30.00 |
92 | |
29.00 |
35 | |
1.00 |
56 | |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
56.00 |
75 | |
56.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
148.00 |
54 | |
58.00 |
29 | |
72.00 |
24 | |
18.00 |
26 | | 2017 | |
343.00 |
25 | |
196.00 |
10 | |
123.00 |
14 | |
24.00 |
26 | | 2016 | |
8.00 |
111 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
8.00 |
41 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2022 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 03.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 33 | 48.92 | | 02.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 18.02.2024 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Super G | 26 | 32.50 | | 17.02.2024 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Downhill | 20 | 34.69 | | 16.02.2024 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Downhill | 29 | 33.18 |
|
| |
| 38 WECHNER Lena (AUT) |
|
| Name |
WECHNER Lena |
Nation |
AUT |
| FIS Code |
56519 |
Ski club |
Raiffeisensportclub Finkenberg |
| Birthdate |
04.08.2000 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
16.00 |
112 | |
16.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
27.00 |
95 | |
3.00 |
49 | |
24.00 |
40 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 10.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Super G | 4 | 41.57 | | 09.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | National Championships | Downhill | 2 | 33.74 | | 09.04.2026 | Reiteralm | AUT | FIS | Downhill | 3 | 50.64 | | 01.04.2026 | Andermatt | SUI | Military and Police | Slalom | DSQ1 | | | 21.03.2026 | Saalbach | AUT | European Cup | Super G | 4 | 40.65 |
|
| |
| 39 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna (POL) |
|
| Name |
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna |
Nation |
POL |
| FIS Code |
435334 |
Ski club |
TS Wisla Zakopane |
| Birthdate |
19.02.1994 |
Team: |
Team A |
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | SL | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | AC | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
191.00 |
38 | |
--- |
| |
189.00 |
13 | |
2.00 |
53 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
119.00 |
53 | |
--- |
| |
113.00 |
18 | |
6.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
125.00 |
58 | |
--- |
| |
95.00 |
23 | |
30.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
200.00 |
43 | |
--- |
| |
199.00 |
13 | |
1.00 |
50 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
266.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| |
219.00 |
9 | |
23.00 |
42 | |
24.00 |
11 | |
--- |
| |
24.00 |
11 | |
24.00 |
11 | | 2021 | |
167.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| |
134.00 |
14 | |
4.00 |
51 | |
29.00 |
9 | |
--- |
| |
29.00 |
9 | |
29.00 |
9 | | 2019 | |
28.00 |
95 | |
3.00 |
57 | |
25.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
15.00 |
110 | |
14.00 |
47 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
1.00 |
42 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
5.00 |
122 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
5.00 |
50 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 01.03.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 28.02.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | 32 | 60.38 | | 15.02.2026 | Cortina d' Ampezzo | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Giant Slalom | 7 | 5.67 | | 12.02.2026 | Cortina d' Ampezzo | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Super G | 18 | 37.95 | | 24.01.2026 | Spindleruv Mlyn | CZE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | DNF2 | |
|
| |
| 40 BERNARDI Vicky (ITA) |
|
| Name |
BERNARDI Vicky |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
6295745 |
Ski club |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI |
| Birthdate |
06.07.2002 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
VIPITENO STERZING (ITA) |
|
|
| Residence |
Badia/Abtei (ITA) |
|
No equipment information!
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2025 | |
9.00 |
107 | |
2.00 |
44 | |
7.00 |
45 | | 2024 | |
16.00 |
106 | |
3.00 |
48 | |
13.00 |
47 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Championships | Super G | 12 | 68.98 | | 25.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Junior Championships | Super G | DNS1 | | | 24.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Championships | Downhill | 9 | 43.17 | | 24.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Junior Championships | Downhill | DNF1 | | | 23.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | Training | Downhill | 1 | |
|
| |
| 41 DELAGO Nicol (ITA) |
|
| Name |
DELAGO Nicol |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
299466 |
Ski club |
GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE |
| Birthdate |
05.01.1996 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
BRESSANONE BRIXEN (ITA) |
|
|
| Residence |
Selva di Val Gardena/Wolkenstein in Grden (ITA) |
|
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
287.00 |
33 | |
272.00 |
8 | |
15.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
73.00 |
65 | |
57.00 |
23 | |
16.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
218.00 |
40 | |
198.00 |
13 | |
20.00 |
43 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
114.00 |
57 | |
105.00 |
24 | |
9.00 |
45 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
138.00 |
53 | |
94.00 |
27 | |
44.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
248.00 |
28 | |
152.00 |
19 | |
87.00 |
19 | |
9.00 |
33 | | 2019 | |
268.00 |
31 | |
219.00 |
8 | |
36.00 |
31 | |
13.00 |
18 | | 2018 | |
131.00 |
56 | |
61.00 |
28 | |
42.00 |
34 | |
28.00 |
19 | | 2017 | |
50.00 |
81 | |
32.00 |
37 | |
--- |
| |
18.00 |
33 | | 2016 | |
15.00 |
98 | |
1.00 |
53 | |
--- |
| |
14.00 |
32 |
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | | 2024 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | | 2020 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | | 2019 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2019 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 7 | 7.02 | | 12.03.2026 | Pejo | ITA | FIS | Super G | 1 | 23.00 | | 12.03.2026 | Pejo | ITA | FIS | Super G | 2 | 26.00 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 33 | 33.13 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 9 | 15.91 |
|
| |
| 42 WILES Jacqueline (USA) |
|
| Name |
WILES Jacqueline |
Nation |
USA |
| FIS Code |
539536 |
Ski club |
White Pass Ski Club |
| Birthdate |
13.07.1992 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Rossignol |
| Bindings |
Look |
| Boots |
Rossignol |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
236.00 |
35 | |
210.00 |
13 | |
26.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
124.00 |
49 | |
112.00 |
13 | |
12.00 |
42 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
194.00 |
47 | |
184.00 |
14 | |
10.00 |
49 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
44.00 |
82 | |
43.00 |
30 | |
1.00 |
53 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
21.00 |
95 | |
21.00 |
35 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
6.00 |
116 | |
6.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
175.00 |
46 | |
149.00 |
17 | |
26.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| | 2017 | |
176.00 |
45 | |
139.00 |
14 | |
37.00 |
32 | |
--- |
| | 2016 | |
58.00 |
78 | |
51.00 |
28 | |
1.00 |
54 | |
6.00 |
43 | | 2015 | |
16.00 |
97 | |
10.00 |
40 | |
1.00 |
59 | |
5.00 |
26 | | 2014 | |
20.00 |
96 | |
18.00 |
38 | |
2.00 |
48 | |
--- |
|
| All podiums per Season for category WC |
| Season |
Position 1 |
Position 2 |
Position 3 |
Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2024 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | | 2018 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 2017 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
| 2026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 14 | 16.24 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 38 | 39.95 | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 15 | 17.61 | | 06.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 11 | 11.52 | | 01.03.2026 | Soldeu | AND | World Cup | Super G | 36 | 44.44 |
|
| |
| 43 CASHMAN Keely (USA) |
|
| Name |
CASHMAN Keely |
Nation |
USA |
| FIS Code |
6536213 |
Ski club |
Team Palisades Tahoe |
| Birthdate |
04.04.1999 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
219.00 |
36 | |
42.00 |
27 | |
177.00 |
14 | | 2025 | |
65.00 |
69 | |
3.00 |
43 | |
62.00 |
28 | | 2024 | |
19.00 |
104 | |
12.00 |
40 | |
7.00 |
51 | | 2023 | |
6.00 |
112 | |
6.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
17.00 |
108 | |
3.00 |
47 | |
14.00 |
47 | | 2021 | |
55.00 |
70 | |
29.00 |
32 | |
26.00 |
35 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 31.03.2026 | Vail | USA | National Championships | Slalom | 17 | 63.85 | | 30.03.2026 | Vail | USA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | DNS2 | | | 28.03.2026 | Vail | USA | National Championships | Super G | 1 | 20.36 | | 22.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Super G | 10 | 20.67 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 17 | 16.03 |
|
| |
| 44 KOLLY Noemie (SUI) |
|
| Name |
KOLLY Noemie |
Nation |
SUI |
| FIS Code |
516521 |
Ski club |
La Berra |
| Birthdate |
20.07.1998 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
28.00 |
94 | |
13.00 |
39 | |
15.00 |
46 | | 2022 | |
73.00 |
69 | |
34.00 |
31 | |
39.00 |
37 | | 2021 | |
35.00 |
84 | |
13.00 |
39 | |
22.00 |
37 | | 2019 | |
2.00 |
136 | |
2.00 |
51 | |
--- |
|
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 05.04.2024 | Davos | SUI | National Championships | Downhill | 2 | 28.20 | | 04.04.2024 | Davos | SUI | National Championships | Downhill | 4 | 33.58 | | 03.04.2024 | Davos | SUI | Training | Downhill | 5 | | | 03.04.2024 | Davos | SUI | Training | Downhill | 5 | | | 28.03.2024 | Lenzerheide, Heimberg | SUI | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 8 | 46.02 |
|
| |
| 45 MANGAN Tricia (USA) |
|
| Name |
MANGAN Tricia |
Nation |
USA |
| FIS Code |
6535765 |
Ski club |
HoliMont Snowsports |
| Birthdate |
07.03.1997 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
43.00 |
88 | |
2.00 |
50 | |
41.00 |
30 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
13.00 |
102 | |
--- |
| |
13.00 |
40 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
20.00 |
103 | |
3.00 |
47 | |
17.00 |
45 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
15.00 |
102 | |
15.00 |
39 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2018 | |
12.00 |
114 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
31 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 31.03.2026 | Vail | USA | National Championships | Slalom | 23 | 75.19 | | 30.03.2026 | Vail | USA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | DNF2 | | | 28.03.2026 | Vail | USA | National Championships | Super G | 2 | 22.85 | | 18.03.2026 | Aspen Highlands, CO | USA | Nor-Am Cup | Downhill | 2 | 27.25 | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | 36 | 35.27 |
|
| |
| 46 HOERNBLAD Lisa (SWE) |
|
| Name |
HOERNBLAD Lisa |
Nation |
SWE |
| FIS Code |
506701 |
Ski club |
Hoega Kusten Alpin |
| Birthdate |
06.03.1996 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Not active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Fischer |
| Bindings |
Fischer |
| Boots |
Fischer |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2024 | |
14.00 |
108 | |
1.00 |
51 | |
13.00 |
48 | |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
26.00 |
98 | |
26.00 |
36 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2019 | |
105.00 |
59 | |
48.00 |
31 | |
47.00 |
27 | |
10.00 |
21 | | 2018 | |
41.00 |
85 | |
13.00 |
42 | |
19.00 |
39 | |
9.00 |
34 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 19.03.2024 | Are | SWE | National Championships | Super G | 2 | 61.01 | | 03.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | DNS | | | 02.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 18.02.2024 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 17.02.2024 | Crans Montana | SUI | World Cup | Downhill | 34 | 47.79 |
|
| |
| 47 MONSEN Marte (NOR) |
|
| Name |
MONSEN Marte |
Nation |
NOR |
| FIS Code |
426324 |
Ski club |
Aron Skiklub |
| Birthdate |
27.01.2000 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Rossignol |
| Bindings |
Look |
| Boots |
Rossignol |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | GS | | SG | | PAR | | PGS | | PSL |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
132.00 |
53 | |
120.00 |
19 | |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
43 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
87.00 |
61 | |
75.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
12.00 |
41 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
6.00 |
117 | |
--- |
| |
6.00 |
50 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
40.00 |
85 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
40.00 |
6 | |
40.00 |
6 | |
40.00 |
6 | | 2020 | |
5.00 |
117 | |
--- |
| |
5.00 |
46 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
| |
--- |
|
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 09.04.2026 | Oppdal | NOR | National Championships | Super G | DNF1 | | | 08.04.2026 | Oppdal | NOR | National Championships | Downhill | 4 | 26.68 | | 08.04.2026 | Oppdal | NOR | National Championships | Downhill | 1 | 20.00 | | 07.04.2026 | Oppdal | NOR | Training | Downhill | 1 | | | 07.04.2026 | Oppdal | NOR | Training | Downhill | 1 | |
|
| |
| 48 DELAGO Nadia (ITA) |
|
| Name |
DELAGO Nadia |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
299630 |
Ski club |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO |
| Birthdate |
12.11.1997 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
BRESSANONE BRIXEN (ITA) |
|
|
| Residence |
Selva di Val Gardena/Wolkenstein in Grden (ITA) |
|
| Skis |
Atomic |
| Bindings |
Atomic |
| Boots |
Atomic |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG | | AC |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
108.00 |
60 | |
106.00 |
20 | |
2.00 |
52 | |
--- |
| | 2025 | |
55.00 |
74 | |
54.00 |
25 | |
1.00 |
51 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
39.00 |
87 | |
36.00 |
34 | |
3.00 |
54 | |
--- |
| | 2023 | |
34.00 |
88 | |
34.00 |
33 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2022 | |
264.00 |
34 | |
246.00 |
8 | |
18.00 |
44 | |
--- |
| | 2021 | |
95.00 |
55 | |
95.00 |
20 | |
--- |
| |
--- |
| | 2020 | |
33.00 |
86 | |
22.00 |
40 | |
4.00 |
53 | |
7.00 |
34 | | 2019 | |
8.00 |
120 | |
3.00 |
49 | |
--- |
| |
5.00 |
26 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 21.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Downhill | 11 | 13.07 | | 12.03.2026 | Pejo | ITA | FIS | Super G | 7 | 54.73 | | 12.03.2026 | Pejo | ITA | FIS | Super G | DNF1 | | | 08.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Super G | DNF | | | 07.03.2026 | Val di Fassa | ITA | World Cup | Downhill | 17 | 19.16 |
|
| |
| 49 ERRARD Anouck (FRA) |
|
| Name |
ERRARD Anouck |
Nation |
FRA |
| FIS Code |
198037 |
Ski club |
SC CONTAMINES |
| Birthdate |
25.02.1999 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
SALLANCHES (FRA) |
|
|
| Residence |
S.C LES CONTAMINES MONTJOIE (FRA) |
|
| Skis |
Salomon |
| Bindings |
Salomon |
| Boots |
Salomon |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2023 | |
1.00 |
122 | |
1.00 |
50 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 05.04.2024 | Megeve | FRA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | DSQ1 | | | 22.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | European Cup | Super G | 23 | 45.60 | | 21.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | European Cup | Downhill | 34 | 58.80 | | 05.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | FIS | Downhill | 7 | 67.42 | | 05.03.2024 | Kvitfjell | NOR | FIS | Downhill | 6 | 51.60 |
|
| |
| 50 THALER Sara (ITA) |
|
| Name |
THALER Sara |
Nation |
ITA |
| FIS Code |
6296280 |
Ski club |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI |
| Birthdate |
27.05.2004 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
| Birthplace |
BRESSANONE BRIXEN (ITA) |
|
|
| Residence |
Ortisei/St. Ulrich (ITA) |
|
| Skis |
Rossignol |
| Boots |
Rossignol |
|
|
|
| |
| ALL | | DH | | SG |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
18.00 |
109 | |
14.00 |
40 | |
4.00 |
49 | | 2025 | |
1.00 |
119 | |
1.00 |
45 | |
--- |
| | 2024 | |
1.00 |
124 | |
--- |
| |
1.00 |
58 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 30.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Junior Championships | Giant Slalom | 12 | 53.01 | | 29.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Championships | Giant Slalom | 11 | 57.91 | | 27.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | FIS | Super G | 2 | 31.45 | | 25.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Championships | Super G | 2 | 37.87 | | 25.03.2026 | Santa Caterina | ITA | National Junior Championships | Super G | 3 | 23.94 |
|
| |
| 51 RICHARDSON Britt (CAN) |
|
| Name |
RICHARDSON Britt |
Nation |
CAN |
| FIS Code |
108461 |
Ski club |
CARC |
| Birthdate |
25.05.2003 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| |
| ALL | | GS |
| Season |
| Points | Rank | | Points | Rank |
| 2026 | |
163.00 |
47 | |
163.00 |
15 | | 2025 | |
102.00 |
57 | |
102.00 |
21 | | 2024 | |
85.00 |
66 | |
85.00 |
27 | | 2023 | |
7.00 |
110 | |
7.00 |
44 | | 2022 | |
9.00 |
114 | |
9.00 |
48 |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
-
| Race date |
Place |
Nation |
Category |
Discipline |
Position |
Points |
| 25.03.2026 | Lillehammer | NOR | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 20 | 19.79 | | 14.03.2026 | Are | SWE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | DNF2 | | | 15.02.2026 | Cortina d' Ampezzo | ITA | Olympic Winter Games | Giant Slalom | 26 | 23.83 | | 24.01.2026 | Spindleruv Mlyn | CZE | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 9 | 22.40 | | 20.01.2026 | Kronplatz | ITA | World Cup | Giant Slalom | 11 | 19.14 |
|
| |
| 52 CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina (AND) |
|
| Name |
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina |
Nation |
AND |
| FIS Code |
25222 |
Ski club |
ECOA |
| Birthdate |
03.10.2003 |
Team: |
|
| Status |
Active |
Training Group: |
|
| Sector : |
AL |
Website |
|
|
|
No personal information!
| Skis |
Head |
| Bindings |
Head |
| Boots |
Head |
|
|
|
| |
| Season |
| No standings found! |
No top 3 rankings!
| |
DH | SL | GS | SG | AC | K | TP | KOS | PGS | PSL | PAR | CE | |
| Season |
1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Podiums |
No top 3 rankings!
| Last result in Val di Fassa |
|
This is the official website of the International Ski and Snowboard Federation and is © FIS. All rights reserved. No part of this website, including its content, may be reproduced, adapted, distributed, or transmitted for commercial purposes by any means without the prior written consent of FIS.
|