16.09.2021
Codex: 2019
Val di Fiemme (ITA)

W 10 km F
TD FISVELECHSHUK ALEXANDR GER
About Val di Fiemme
Last Winner
Extended start list
 
119 SOEMSKAR Linn (SWE)
Linn SOEMSKAR
Name SOEMSKAR Linn Nation SWE
FIS Code 3505449 Ski club IFK Umeaa SK
Birthdate 03.06.1989 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

FIS World Cup starts 83
  
First WC start 04.12.2010 Düsseldorf (GER), SP

Skis Atomic
Bindings Atomic
Boots Atomic
  

 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2022 2 1   3
2020 2   1 3
2018 2   1 3
2016 1 1   2

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022       1     1                                     1               3
2020           1                               1     1     1           4
2018             2                             1         1             4
2016       1                                   1       1               3

Race datePosition
19.09.20211.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
09.01.2022  Alta Pusteria ITA  Popular Cross-Country  32 km C Marathon Mst  316.86 
08.01.2022  Alta Pusteria ITA  Popular Cross-Country  62 km C Marathon Mst  13  274.03 
21.11.2021  Gaellivare SWE  FIS  10 km F  72.20 
20.11.2021  Gaellivare SWE  FIS  10 km C  57.29 
19.11.2021  Gaellivare SWE  FIS  SP 1.4 km F Final   

 
118 NEPRYAEVA Natalia (RUS)
Natalia NEPRYAEVA
Name NEPRYAEVA Natalia Nation RUS
FIS Code 3486010 Ski club SC Vodnik, SC Pomorie
Birthdate 06.09.1995 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

Olympics Games starts 3
FIS World Ski Championships starts 6
FIS World Ski Championships podiums 1
FIS World Cup starts 136
FIS World Cup podiums 21
World Cup Victories 6
  
First WC start 01.03.2014 Lahti (FIN), SP
First WC podium 04.03.2018 Lahti (FIN), 10k, rank:2

Skis Fischer
Bindings Fischer
Boots Fischer
  

 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2022   2   2
2020 1     1

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022         1     1                     1                             3
2020       1                                                           1

Race datePosition
19.09.20212.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
04.01.2022  FIS Tour de Ski FIS  World Cup  FIS Tour de Ski   
04.01.2022  Val di Fiemme ITA  Stage World Cup  10 km F Mst  21.12 
03.01.2022  Val di Fiemme ITA  Stage World Cup  10 km C Mst  0.00 
01.01.2022  Oberstdorf GER  Stage World Cup  SP C Final   
01.01.2022  Oberstdorf GER  Sprint Qualification  SP C Qual  14  38.84 

 
116 ISTOMINA Mariya (RUS)
Mariya ISTOMINA
Name ISTOMINA Mariya Nation RUS
FIS Code 3486548 Ski club
Birthdate 20.03.1997 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

FIS World Ski Championships starts 4
FIS World Cup starts 33
  
First WC start 09.12.2017 Davos (SUI), SP

Skis Fischer
Bindings Fischer
Boots Fischer
  

 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2022     2 2

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022           1     1                                                 2

Race datePosition
19.09.20213.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
05-12-2021  Lillehammer NOR  World Cup  Rel 4x5 km M   
04.12.2021  Lillehammer NOR  World Cup  10 km F  40  54.03 
28.11.2021  Ruka FIN  World Cup  10 km F Pursuit  24 (14)  45.41 
27.11.2021  Ruka FIN  World Cup  10 km C  40  68.44 
14.11.2021  Olos, Muonio FIN  FIS  10 km F  28.02 

 
122 SCHUETZOVA Sandra (CZE)
Sandra SCHUETZOVA
Name SCHUETZOVA Sandra Nation CZE
FIS Code 3155186 Ski club CKS SKI Jilemnice
Birthdate 21.10.1991 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

FIS World Ski Championships starts 5
FIS World Cup starts 40
  
First WC start 11.02.2012 Nove Mesto na Morave (CZE), 15k

Skis Kaestle
  

 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2020     1 1

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2020                                                           1       1

Race datePosition
19.09.20214.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
09.01.2022  St. Ulrich AUT  Alpen Cup  10 km C  14  75.54 
08.01.2022  St. Ulrich AUT  Alpen Cup  SP 1.1 km F Final  13   
08.01.2022  St. Ulrich AUT  Alpen Cup  SP 1.1 km F Qual  14  104.93 
19.12.2021  St. Ulrich am Pillersee AUT  Alpen Cup  10 km F Mst  22  88.09 
18.12.2021  St. Ulrich am Pillersee AUT  Alpen Cup  10 km C  26  134.65 

 
113 ANTSYBOR Maryna (UKR)
Maryna ANTSYBOR
Name ANTSYBOR Maryna Nation UKR
FIS Code 3695016 Ski club Dinamo
Birthdate 10.10.1987 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

Birthnation UKR
Education High School
Occupation Athlete
Hobbies Football, Tennis
  
RESIDENCENATION UKR

Olympics Games starts 8
FIS World Ski Championships starts 16
FIS World Cup starts 70
  
First WC start 01.12.2007 Kuusamo (FIN), SP

Skis Fischer
Bindings Salomon
Boots Salomon
  

 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022                                         1                         1

Race datePosition
19.09.202116.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
30.12.2021  Otepaa EST  National Championships  5 km F  52.34 
26.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  5 km F  52.24 
25.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  SP 1.6 km F Final   
25.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  SP 1.6 km F Qual  117.15 
24.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  10 km C  52.24 

 
102 NIKOLAEVA Svetlana (RUS)
Svetlana NIKOLAEVA
Name NIKOLAEVA Svetlana Nation RUS
FIS Code 3485283 Ski club
Birthdate 03.07.1987 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

Birthplace Krasavin (RUS)
Education Pedagogial college
Languages Russian
Occupation Teacher
Hobbies Shopping
  
Residence Rybinsk (RUS)

FIS World Ski Championships starts 1
FIS World Cup starts 46
  
First WC start 27.10.2007 Duesseldorf (GER), SP

Skis Fischer
Bindings Fischer
Boots Alpina
  

 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2018     1 1

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2020                                               1                   1
2018                 1                                                 1
2016                                               1                   1

Race datePosition
17.09.20219.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
16.01.2022  Kononovskaya RUS  FIS  10 km C Pursuit  DNS   
14.01.2022  Kononovskaya RUS  FIS  10 km F  19  73.13 
13.01.2022  Kononovskaya RUS  FIS  SP 1,4 km F Qual  21  152.53 
13.01.2022  Kononovskaya RUS  FIS  SP 1.4 km F Final  15   
14.12.2021  Chusovoy RUS  FIS  10 km F Pursuit  10 (12)  79.32 

 
121 PROCHAZKOVA Alena (SVK)
Alena PROCHAZKOVA
Name PROCHAZKOVA Alena Nation SVK
FIS Code 3705003 Ski club LK Slavia UMB Banska Bystrica
Birthdate 09.08.1984 Team: A team World Cup
Status Active Training Group: XC team Slovakia
Sector : Website www.slovak-ski.sk

Nickname Ala
Birthplace Banska Bystrica (SVK)
Education University of Metej Bel Doctor of pedagogy degree
Languages Slovakian, English
Occupation professional skier
Hobbies Cycling and swimming horses
Other sports professional skier
  
Residence Banska Bystrica (SVK)
Marital status Single
Website http://www.slovak-ski.sk

Olympics Games starts 9
FIS World Ski Championships starts 23
FIS World Cup starts 198
FIS World Cup podiums 6
World Cup Victories 1
  
First FIS competition 2001
National debut 1997
First WC start 11.12.2004 Lago di Tesero (ITA), Pur
First WC podium 01.12.2007 Kuusamo (FIN), SP, rank:3

Skis Fischer
Bindings Salomon
Boots Salomon
  

 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2020   1   1
2018   2   2

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2020                                                         1         1
2018               1                                   1               2

Race datePosition
19.09.20218.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
18.12.2021  Dresden GER  World Cup  SP F Final  48   
18.12.2021  Dresden GER  Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  48  82.66 
12.12.2021  Davos SUI  World Cup  10 km F  66  98.58 
11.12.2021  Davos SUI  World Cup  SP F Final  50   
11.12.2021  Davos SUI  Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  50  102.70 

 
117 KIRPICHENKO Yana (RUS)
Yana KIRPICHENKO
Name KIRPICHENKO Yana Nation RUS
FIS Code 3486314 Ski club
Birthdate 22.01.1996 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

FIS World Ski Championships starts 2
FIS World Cup starts 55
  
First WC start 07.01.2018 FIS Tour de Ski (FIS), 50k

Skis Fischer
Bindings Fischer
Boots Fischer
  

 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.20215.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
03.01.2022  Val di Fiemme ITA  Stage World Cup  10 km C Mst  41  145.53 
01.01.2022  Oberstdorf GER  Stage World Cup  SP C Final  53   
01.01.2022  Oberstdorf GER  Sprint Qualification  SP C Qual  54  141.05 
31.12.2021  Oberstdorf GER  Stage World Cup  10 km F Mst  61  161.06 
29.12.2021  Lenzerheide SUI  Stage World Cup  10 km C  28  45.67 

 
111 KROL Yuliia (UKR)
Yuliia KROL
Name KROL Yuliia Nation UKR
FIS Code 3695082 Ski club
Birthdate 22.10.1998 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

FIS World Ski Championships starts 8
FIS World Cup starts 13
  
First WC start 18.02.2017 Otepää (EST), SP

Skis Fischer
Bindings Fischer
  

 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022                                         1                         1

Race datePosition
19.09.202119.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
30.12.2021  Otepaa EST  National Championships  5 km F  90.03 
26.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  5 km F  98.86 
25.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  SP 1.6 km F Final   
25.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  SP 1.6 km F Qual  126.18 
24.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  10 km C  106.83 

 
114 KAMINSKA Valentyna (UKR)
Valentyna KAMINSKA
Name KAMINSKA Valentyna Nation UKR
FIS Code 3665023 Ski club
Birthdate 05.09.1987 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

Olympics Games starts 4
FIS World Ski Championships starts 7
FIS World Cup starts 39
  
First WC start 02.02.2012 Moscow (RUS), SP
Comments Change of nationality November 2018 from BLR

Skis Fischer
Bindings Fischer
  

 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2014   1   1

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2014               1                                                   1

Race datePosition
19.09.202111.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
30.12.2021  Otepaa EST  National Championships  5 km F  102.82 
24.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  10 km C  DNS2   
19-12-2021  Dresden GER  World Cup  Teamsprint Finals  27   
19-12-2021  Dresden GER  Team Sprint Semi Final  Teamsprint Semifinals B  14   
12.12.2021  Davos SUI  World Cup  10 km F  75  124.05 

 
120 SORDELLO Elisa (ITA)
Elisa SORDELLO
Name SORDELLO Elisa Nation ITA
FIS Code 3295409 Ski club S.C. ALPI MARITTIME ENTRAQUE-VALDIERI A.D.
Birthdate 01.02.2000 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

Birthplace CUNEO (ITA)
  
Residence Robilante (ITA)

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022                                       1                           1

Race datePosition
19.09.20217.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
28.11.2021  Santa Caterina Valfurva ITA  FIS  10 km F  23  122.10 
27.11.2021  Santa Caterina Valfurva ITA  FIS  SP F Qual  21  143.57 
27.11.2021  Santa Caterina Valfurva ITA  FIS  SP F Final  19   
19.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  13 km C Mst  123.57 
18-09-2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  Rel 2x6.5 km F   

 
115 GRUKHVINA Anna (RUS)
Anna GRUKHVINA
Name GRUKHVINA Anna Nation RUS
FIS Code 3486733 Ski club
Birthdate 20.10.1999 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

FIS World Cup starts 5
  
First WC start 12.01.2019 Dresden (GER), SP

Skis Salomon
Bindings Salomon
Boots Salomon
  

 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022                                     1                             1

Race datePosition
19.09.20216.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
28.12.2021  Krasnogorsk RUS  FIS  10 km F  46.35 
26.12.2021  Krasnogorsk RUS  FIS  SP 1.4 km C Qual  14  126.17 
26.12.2021  Krasnogorsk RUS  FIS  SP 1.4 km C Final  14   
25.12.2021  Krasnogorsk RUS  FIS  SP 1.4 km F Final   
25.12.2021  Krasnogorsk RUS  FIS  SP 1,4 km F Qual  10  83.17 

 
106 CHANLOUNG Karen (THA)
Karen CHANLOUNG
Name CHANLOUNG Karen Nation THA
FIS Code 3905001 Ski club Ski and Snowboard Association of Th
Birthdate 01.07.1996 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

Olympics Games starts 1
FIS World Ski Championships starts 5
FIS World Cup starts 22
  
First WC start 14.01.2017 Toblach (ITA), SP
Comments Change of nationality November 2016 from ITA

  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202114.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
29.12.2021  Lenzerheide SUI  Stage World Cup  10 km C  76  142.07 
28.12.2021  Lenzerheide SUI  Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  80  143.31 
28.12.2021  Lenzerheide SUI  Stage World Cup  SP F Final  80   
12.12.2021  Davos SUI  World Cup  10 km F  DNS   
11.12.2021  Davos SUI  Sprint Qualification  SP F Qual  81  261.05 

 
108 RUBLOVA Daria (UKR)
Daria RUBLOVA
Name RUBLOVA Daria Nation UKR
FIS Code 3695084 Ski club
Birthdate 22.02.2000 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No Biography available!

No personnal information!

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202112.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
30.12.2021  Otepaa EST  National Championships  5 km F  12  112.72 
26.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  5 km F  139.97 
25.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  SP 1.6 km F Qual  178.85 
25.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  SP 1.6 km F Final   
24.12.2021  Western Center UKR  FIS  10 km C  133.48 

 
109 AUZINA Kitija (LAT)
Kitija AUZINA
Name AUZINA Kitija Nation LAT
FIS Code 3555030 Ski club Madonas BJSS
Birthdate 23.09.1996 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

FIS World Ski Championships starts 4
  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202110.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
16.01.2022  Otepaa EST  National Championships  10 km C  108.50 
15.01.2022  Madona LAT  FIS  SP 1.2 km C Qual  DNS1   
15.01.2022  Otepaa EST  National Championships  SP 1.2 km F Qual  191.63 
15.01.2022  Madona LAT  FIS  SP 1.2 km C Final  DNS1   
15.01.2022  Otepaa EST  National Championships  SP 1.2 km F Final  10   

 
107 ARNESEN Julie Henriette (NOR)
Julie Henriette ARNESEN
Name ARNESEN Julie Henriette Nation NOR
FIS Code 3427026 Ski club Konnerud Il
Birthdate 04.07.2001 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

Season Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Podiums
2022     1 1

  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
2022                                                     1             1

Race datePosition
19.09.2021DNS

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
12.12.2021  Beitostoelen NOR  Scandinavian Cup  10 km F  DNS   
11.12.2021  Beitostoelen NOR  Scandinavian Cup  SP 1.3 km C Qual  50  199.93 
11.12.2021  Beitostoelen NOR  Scandinavian Cup  SP 1.3 km C Final  50   
27.11.2021  Gaalaa NOR  FIS  SP 1.5 km F Final  40   
27.11.2021  Gaalaa NOR  FIS  SP 1.5 km F Qual  40  170.85 

 
112 LORINCZ Timea (ROU)
Timea LORINCZ
Name LORINCZ Timea Nation ROU
FIS Code 3465021 Ski club CS DINAMO BUCURESTI-CENTRUL SPORTIV BV
Birthdate 21.04.1992 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

Education college
Languages romanian
Occupation student
Other sports student
  
Residence Romania (ROU)
Marital status Single

Olympics Games starts 5
FIS World Ski Championships starts 12
FIS World Cup starts 9
  
First WC start 24.11.2012 Gaellivare (SWE), 10k

Skis Fischer
Bindings Fischer
  

 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202115.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
16.01.2022  Bad Mitterndorf AUT  National Championships  10 km F Pursuit  5 (4)  168.07 
15.01.2022  Bad Mitterndorf AUT  National Championships  10 km C  179.99 
19.12.2021  St. Ulrich am Pillersee AUT  Alpen Cup  10 km F Mst  42  250.00 
18.12.2021  St. Ulrich am Pillersee AUT  Alpen Cup  10 km C  39  182.81 
12.12.2021  Seefeld AUT  FIS  5 km C  75  198.41 

 
104 ZIMARE Rosa (GER)
Rosa ZIMARE
Name ZIMARE Rosa Nation GER
FIS Code 3205723 Ski club
Birthdate 06.02.2001 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202118.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
19.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  13 km C Mst  18  308.55 
18-09-2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  Rel 2x6.5 km F   
17.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  SP 0.2 km F Final  17   
17.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing Sprint Qualification  SP 0.2 km F Qual  17  266.28 
16.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  10 km F  18  177.10 

 
105 NOEHMEIER Hanna (GER)
Hanna NOEHMEIER
Name NOEHMEIER Hanna Nation GER
FIS Code 3205775 Ski club TV Gefrees
Birthdate 20.09.1983 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202117.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
08.01.2022  Alta Pusteria ITA  Popular Cross-Country  30 km C Marathon  860.81 
19.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  13 km C Mst  17  281.82 
16.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  10 km F  19  183.51 
07.03.2021  Saelen-Mora SWE  Popular Cross-Country  90 km C Marathon Mst  49  671.39 
24.01.2021  Dobbiaco-Cortina d Ampezzo ITA  Popular Cross-Country  38 km C Marathon Mst  39  1033.92 

 
110 SCHOETTES Melina (GER)
Melina SCHOETTES
Name SCHOETTES Melina Nation GER
FIS Code 3205597 Ski club Sc Oberhundem
Birthdate 11.06.1998 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No Biography available!

No personnal information!

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202113.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
12.12.2021  Seefeld AUT  FIS  5 km C  81  205.59 
11.12.2021  Seefeld AUT  FIS  SP 1.2 km F Qual  23  146.23 
11.12.2021  Seefeld AUT  FIS  SP 1.2 km F Final  14   
28.11.2021  Santa Caterina Valfurva ITA  FIS  10 km F  DNS   
27.11.2021  Santa Caterina Valfurva ITA  FIS  SP F Qual  25  163.27 

 
101 STIEHLER Paula (GER)
Paula STIEHLER
Name STIEHLER Paula Nation GER
FIS Code 3205870 Ski club SG Klotzsche e.V.
Birthdate 07.04.2000 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No personnal information!

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202122.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
19.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  13 km C Mst  22  1179.13 
17.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  SP 0.2 km F Final  18   
17.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing Sprint Qualification  SP 0.2 km F Qual  18  284.51 
16.09.2021  Val di Fiemme ITA  Roller Skiing World Championships  10 km F  21  219.67 
29.08.2021  Madona LAT  Roller Skiing World Cup  7.5 km C  12  220.20 

 
103 GARBERG Hanne Saether (NOR)
Hanne Saether GARBERG
Name GARBERG Hanne Saether Nation NOR
FIS Code 3426609 Ski club Orkdal Il
Birthdate 04.01.1999 Team:
Status Active Training Group:
Sector : Website

No Biography available!

No personnal information!

  
No career information!
  
No equipment information!
 
Season
No standings found!

No top 3 rankings!
  5k 10k 15k 30k Pur Dpu TE TSP SP 15kLTC 30kLTC  
Season 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 2 3 Podiums
No top 3 rankings!

Race datePosition
19.09.202121.

Race date Place Nation Category Discipline Position Points
07.01.2022  Falun SWE  Scandinavian Cup  SP 1.4 km F Qual  76  486.58 
07.01.2022  Falun SWE  Scandinavian Cup  SP 1.4 km F Final  76   
11.12.2021  Beitostoelen NOR  Scandinavian Cup  SP 1.3 km C Final  56   
11.12.2021  Beitostoelen NOR  Scandinavian Cup  SP 1.3 km C Qual  56  476.07 
28.11.2021  Gaalaa NOR  FIS  10 km C  78  317.20 




This website is the only official website of the Fédération Internationale de Ski ("FIS"), the International Ski Federation, and is © FIS. All rights reserved. No commercial reproduction, adaptation, distribution or transmission of any part or parts of this website or any information contained, herein by any means whatsoever is permitted without the prior written permission of FIS.